Prípravka - MIX - JUH II- ObFZ TN


Turnaj č. 5
Kolo 1 | 30.09.2017 09:00:00
331546 | 30.09.2017 09:00
331546 30.09.2017 09:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 0 : 0
331547 | 30.09.2017 09:00
331547 30.09.2017 09:00 OŠK Bošáca 7 : 0 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
331548 | 30.09.2017 09:00
331548 30.09.2017 09:00 ŠK Dolné Srnie 0 : 8 FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie
Kolo 2 | 30.09.2017 09:30:00
331549 | 30.09.2017 09:30
331549 30.09.2017 09:30 0 : 0 FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie
331550 | 30.09.2017 09:30
331550 30.09.2017 09:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 6 : 0 ŠK Dolné Srnie
331551 | 30.09.2017 09:30
331551 30.09.2017 09:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 4 : 2 OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 3 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
331552 | 30.09.2017 10:00
331552 30.09.2017 10:00 OŠK Bošáca 0 : 0
331553 | 30.09.2017 10:00
331553 30.09.2017 10:00 ŠK Dolné Srnie 0 : 12 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
331554 | 30.09.2017 10:00
331554 30.09.2017 10:00 FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie 0 : 5 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 4 | 30.09.2017 10:30:00
331555 | 30.09.2017 10:30
331555 30.09.2017 10:30 0 : 0 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
331556 | 30.09.2017 10:30
331556 30.09.2017 10:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 6 : 0 FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie
331557 | 30.09.2017 10:30
331557 30.09.2017 10:30 OŠK Bošáca 14 : 0 ŠK Dolné Srnie
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 11:00:00
331558 | 30.09.2017 11:00
331558 30.09.2017 11:00 ŠK Dolné Srnie 0 : 0
331559 | 30.09.2017 11:00
331559 30.09.2017 11:00 FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie 1 : 11 OŠK Bošáca
331560 | 30.09.2017 11:00
331560 30.09.2017 11:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 0 : 7 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 6 | 02.06.2018 09:00:00
331561 | 02.06.2018 09:00
331561 02.06.2018 09:00   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
331562 | 02.06.2018 09:00
331562 02.06.2018 09:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   OŠK Bošáca
331563 | 02.06.2018 09:00
331563 02.06.2018 09:00 FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie   :   ŠK Dolné Srnie
Kolo 7 | 02.06.2018 09:30:00
331564 | 02.06.2018 09:30
331564 02.06.2018 09:30 FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie   :  
331565 | 02.06.2018 09:30
331565 02.06.2018 09:30 ŠK Dolné Srnie   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
331566 | 02.06.2018 09:30
331566 02.06.2018 09:30 OŠK Bošáca   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 8 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
331567 | 02.06.2018 10:00
331567 02.06.2018 10:00   :   OŠK Bošáca
331568 | 02.06.2018 10:00
331568 02.06.2018 10:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   ŠK Dolné Srnie
331569 | 02.06.2018 10:00
331569 02.06.2018 10:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie
Kolo 9 | 02.06.2018 10:30:00
331570 | 02.06.2018 10:30
331570 02.06.2018 10:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :  
331571 | 02.06.2018 10:30
331571 02.06.2018 10:30 FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
331572 | 02.06.2018 10:30
331572 02.06.2018 10:30 ŠK Dolné Srnie   :   OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 10 | 02.06.2018 11:00:00
331573 | 02.06.2018 11:00
331573 02.06.2018 11:00   :   ŠK Dolné Srnie
331574 | 02.06.2018 11:00
331574 02.06.2018 11:00 OŠK Bošáca   :   FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie
331575 | 02.06.2018 11:00
331575 02.06.2018 11:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Tabuľka Prípravka - MIX - JUH II- ObFZ TN - Turnaj č. 5

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 4 4 0 0 29:2 12 5 6 0
2 OŠK Bošáca 4 3 0 1 34:5 9 4 3 0
3 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 4 2 0 2 11:14 6 3 0 0
4 FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie 4 1 0 3 9:22 3 2 -3 0
5 ŠK Dolné Srnie 4 0 0 4 0:40 0 1 -6 0