Turnaj č. 5
Kolo 1 | 30.09.2017 09:00:00
331546 | 30.09.2017 09:00
33154630.09.2017 09:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 : 0
331547 | 30.09.2017 09:00
33154730.09.2017 09:00OŠK Bošáca7 : 0PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
331548 | 30.09.2017 09:00
33154830.09.2017 09:00ŠK Dolné Srnie0 : 8FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie
Kolo 2 | 30.09.2017 09:30:00
331549 | 30.09.2017 09:30
33154930.09.2017 09:300 : 0FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie
331550 | 30.09.2017 09:30
33155030.09.2017 09:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou6 : 0ŠK Dolné Srnie
331551 | 30.09.2017 09:30
33155130.09.2017 09:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové4 : 2OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 3 | 30.09.2017 10:00:00
331552 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33155230.09.2017 10:00OŠK Bošáca0 : 0
331553 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33155330.09.2017 10:00ŠK Dolné Srnie0 : 12TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
331554 | 30.09.2017 10:00
33155430.09.2017 10:00FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie0 : 5PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 4 | 30.09.2017 10:30:00
331555 | 30.09.2017 10:30
33155530.09.2017 10:300 : 0PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
331556 | 30.09.2017 10:30
33155630.09.2017 10:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové6 : 0FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie
331557 | 30.09.2017 10:30
33155730.09.2017 10:30OŠK Bošáca14 : 0ŠK Dolné Srnie
Kolo 5 | 30.09.2017 11:00:00
331558 | 30.09.2017 11:00
33155830.09.2017 11:00ŠK Dolné Srnie0 : 0
331559 | 30.09.2017 11:00
33155930.09.2017 11:00FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie1 : 11OŠK Bošáca
331560 | 30.09.2017 11:00
33156030.09.2017 11:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou0 : 7TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 6 | 02.06.2018 09:00:00
331561 | 02.06.2018 09:00
33156102.06.2018 09:00  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
331562 | 02.06.2018 09:00
33156202.06.2018 09:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  OŠK Bošáca
331563 | 02.06.2018 09:00
33156302.06.2018 09:00FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie  :  ŠK Dolné Srnie
Kolo 7 | 02.06.2018 09:30:00
331564 | 02.06.2018 09:30
33156402.06.2018 09:30FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie  :  
331565 | 02.06.2018 09:30
33156502.06.2018 09:30ŠK Dolné Srnie  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
331566 | 02.06.2018 09:30
33156602.06.2018 09:30OŠK Bošáca  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 8 | 02.06.2018 10:00:00
331567 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33156702.06.2018 10:00  :  OŠK Bošáca
331568 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33156802.06.2018 10:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  ŠK Dolné Srnie
331569 | 02.06.2018 10:00
33156902.06.2018 10:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie
Kolo 9 | 02.06.2018 10:30:00
331570 | 02.06.2018 10:30
33157002.06.2018 10:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  
331571 | 02.06.2018 10:30
33157102.06.2018 10:30FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
331572 | 02.06.2018 10:30
33157202.06.2018 10:30ŠK Dolné Srnie  :  OŠK Bošáca
Kolo 10 | 02.06.2018 11:00:00
331573 | 02.06.2018 11:00
33157302.06.2018 11:00  :  ŠK Dolné Srnie
331574 | 02.06.2018 11:00
33157402.06.2018 11:00OŠK Bošáca  :  FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie
331575 | 02.06.2018 11:00
33157502.06.2018 11:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Tabuľka Prípravka - MIX - JUH II- ObFZ TN - Turnaj č. 5

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové440029:212560
2OŠK Bošáca430134:59430
3PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou420211:146300
4FK 1972 Zemianske Podhradie41039:2232-30
5ŠK Dolné Srnie40040:4001-60