V. liga - SŽ - U15 - sk B - ObFZ TN


V. liga - SŽ - U15 - sk B - ObFZ TN
Kolo 14 | 27.08.2017 10:30:00
347459 | 27.08.2017 10:30
347459 27.08.2017 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959 0 : 13 OŠK Slovan Beckov
347460 | 27.08.2017 10:30
347460 27.08.2017 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice 0 : 8 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347463 | 27.08.2017 10:35
347463 27.08.2017 10:35 FK 1925 Pobedim 0 : 7 ŠK Modrová
347462 | 20.09.2017 17:00
347462 20.09.2017 17:00 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice 3 : 1 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347461 | 04.10.2017 16:00
347461 04.10.2017 16:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 5 : 0 FK Turani
Kolo 13 | 01.09.2017 13:00:00
347454 | 01.09.2017 13:00
347454 01.09.2017 13:00 ŠK Modrová 7 : 3 Kočovce FC 1959
347455 | 01.09.2017 13:00
347455 01.09.2017 13:00 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 5 : 1 FK 1925 Pobedim
347457 | 01.09.2017 13:00
347457 01.09.2017 13:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 1 : 0 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347458 | 01.09.2017 13:00
347458 01.09.2017 13:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov 6 : 1 FK Askoll Potvorice
347456 | 18.10.2017 15:30
347456 18.10.2017 15:30 FK Turani 3 : 1 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
Kolo 1 | 03.09.2017 10:30:00
347394 | 03.09.2017 10:30
347394 03.09.2017 10:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 17 : 0 Kočovce FC 1959
347395 | 03.09.2017 10:30
347395 03.09.2017 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice 3 : 0 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347396 | 03.09.2017 10:30
347396 03.09.2017 10:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov 11 : 0 FK 1925 Pobedim
347398 | 03.09.2017 10:30
347398 03.09.2017 10:30 FK Turani 20 : 0 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347397 | 03.09.2017 10:50
347397 03.09.2017 10:50 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 3 : 3 ŠK Modrová
Kolo 2 | 10.09.2017 10:30:00
347399 | 10.09.2017 10:30
347399 10.09.2017 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959 3 : 1 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347401 | 10.09.2017 10:30
347401 10.09.2017 10:30 FK 1925 Pobedim 1 : 3 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347402 | 10.09.2017 10:30
347402 10.09.2017 10:30 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice 0 : 5 OŠK Slovan Beckov
347403 | 10.09.2017 10:30
347403 10.09.2017 10:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 5 : 0 FK Askoll Potvorice
347400 | 10.09.2017 14:15
347400 10.09.2017 14:15 ŠK Modrová 9 : 0 FK Turani
Kolo 12 | 15.09.2017 13:00:00
347449 | 15.09.2017 13:00
347449 15.09.2017 13:00 Kočovce FC 1959 0 : 9 FK Askoll Potvorice
347450 | 15.09.2017 13:00
347450 15.09.2017 13:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 0 : 0 OŠK Slovan Beckov
347451 | 15.09.2017 13:00
347451 15.09.2017 13:00 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice 0 : 8 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347452 | 15.09.2017 13:00
347452 15.09.2017 13:00 FK 1925 Pobedim 3 : 3 FK Turani
347453 | 15.09.2017 13:30
347453 15.09.2017 13:30 ŠK Modrová 7 : 3 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
Kolo 3 | 17.09.2017 10:30:00
347404 | 17.09.2017 10:30
347404 17.09.2017 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice 7 : 0 Kočovce FC 1959
347406 | 17.09.2017 10:30
347406 17.09.2017 10:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 5 : 0 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347407 | 17.09.2017 10:30
347407 17.09.2017 10:30 FK Turani 3 : 0 FK 1925 Pobedim
347408 | 17.09.2017 10:50
347408 17.09.2017 10:50 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 0 : 9 ŠK Modrová
347405 | 17.09.2017 13:30
347405 17.09.2017 13:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov 1 : 2 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 4 | 24.09.2017 10:30:00
347409 | 24.09.2017 10:30
347409 24.09.2017 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959 0 : 11 ŠK Modrová
347411 | 24.09.2017 10:30
347411 24.09.2017 10:30 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice 0 : 5 FK Turani
347412 | 24.09.2017 10:30
347412 24.09.2017 10:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347413 | 24.09.2017 10:30
347413 24.09.2017 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice 0 : 8 OŠK Slovan Beckov
347410 | 04.10.2017 15:30
347410 04.10.2017 15:30 FK 1925 Pobedim 2 : 1 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
Kolo 11 | 27.09.2017 16:00:00
347444 | 27.09.2017 16:00
347444 27.09.2017 16:00 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 3 : 1 Kočovce FC 1959
347445 | 27.09.2017 16:00
347445 27.09.2017 16:00 FK Turani 3 : 6 ŠK Modrová
347446 | 27.09.2017 16:00
347446 27.09.2017 16:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 12 : 0 FK 1925 Pobedim
347447 | 27.09.2017 16:00
347447 27.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov 6 : 0 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347448 | 27.09.2017 16:00
347448 27.09.2017 16:00 FK Askoll Potvorice 0 : 4 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 5 | 01.10.2017 10:30:00
347415 | 01.10.2017 10:30
347415 01.10.2017 10:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 3 : 0 FK Askoll Potvorice
347416 | 01.10.2017 10:30
347416 01.10.2017 10:30 FK Turani 0 : 3 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347417 | 01.10.2017 10:30
347417 01.10.2017 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 6 : 1 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347414 | 01.10.2017 13:30
347414 01.10.2017 13:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov 14 : 0 Kočovce FC 1959
347418 | 01.10.2017 13:30
347418 01.10.2017 13:30 ŠK Modrová 7 : 0 FK 1925 Pobedim
Kolo 6 | 08.10.2017 09:30:00
347423 | 06.10.2017 15:30
347423 06.10.2017 15:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347421 | 08.10.2017 09:30
347421 08.10.2017 09:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 7 : 2 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347422 | 08.10.2017 09:30
347422 08.10.2017 09:30 FK Askoll Potvorice 1 : 0 FK Turani
347420 | 08.10.2017 10:00
347420 08.10.2017 10:00 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice 0 : 1 ŠK Modrová
347419 | 08.10.2017 10:30
347419 08.10.2017 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959 0 : 1 FK 1925 Pobedim
Kolo 7 | 15.10.2017 09:30:00
347425 | 15.10.2017 09:30
347425 15.10.2017 09:30 FK Turani 0 : 6 OŠK Slovan Beckov
347426 | 15.10.2017 09:30
347426 15.10.2017 09:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 2 : 3 FK Askoll Potvorice
347428 | 15.10.2017 09:30
347428 15.10.2017 09:30 FK 1925 Pobedim 0 : 1 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347424 | 15.10.2017 10:30
347424 15.10.2017 10:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 13 : 0 Kočovce FC 1959
347427 | 15.10.2017 12:00
347427 15.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Modrová 2 : 1 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 8 | 22.10.2017 09:30:00
347429 | 22.10.2017 09:30
347429 22.10.2017 09:30 Kočovce FC 1959 0 : 1 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347430 | 22.10.2017 09:30
347430 22.10.2017 09:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 2 : 0 FK 1925 Pobedim
347433 | 22.10.2017 10:30
347433 22.10.2017 10:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 5 : 2 FK Turani
347431 | 22.10.2017 11:30
347431 22.10.2017 11:30 FK Askoll Potvorice 2 : 1 ŠK Modrová
347432 | 22.10.2017 11:30
347432 22.10.2017 11:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov 11 : 0 TJ Spartak Horná Streda
Kolo 9 | 29.10.2017 09:30:00
347434 | 29.10.2017 09:30
347434 29.10.2017 09:30 FK Turani 3 : 0 Kočovce FC 1959
347435 | 29.10.2017 09:30
347435 29.10.2017 09:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 0 : 5 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347438 | 29.10.2017 09:30
347438 29.10.2017 09:30 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice 0 : 7 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347436 | 01.11.2017 14:00
347436 01.11.2017 14:00 ŠK Modrová 0 : 2 OŠK Slovan Beckov
347437 | 12.11.2017 10:30
347437 12.11.2017 10:30 FK 1925 Pobedim 0 : 2 FK Askoll Potvorice
Kolo 10 | 05.11.2017 09:30:00
347442 | 13.10.2017 16:30
347442 13.10.2017 16:30 ŠK Modrová 2 : 0 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347443 | 05.11.2017 09:30
347443 05.11.2017 09:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 0 : 0 FK Turani
347439 | 05.11.2017 10:30
347439 05.11.2017 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959 0 : 5 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347440 | 05.11.2017 13:30
347440 05.11.2017 13:30 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice 0 : 2 FK Askoll Potvorice
347441 | 05.11.2017 14:30
347441 05.11.2017 14:30 FK 1925 Pobedim 0 : 6 OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 10:30:00
347464 | 01.04.2018 10:30
347464 01.04.2018 10:30 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   Kočovce FC 1959
347465 | 01.04.2018 10:30
347465 01.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Modrová   :   OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347466 | 01.04.2018 10:30
347466 01.04.2018 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347467 | 01.04.2018 10:30
347467 01.04.2018 10:30 FK Turani   :   FK Askoll Potvorice
347468 | 01.04.2018 10:30
347468 01.04.2018 10:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 10:30:00
347469 | 08.04.2018 10:30
347469 08.04.2018 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347470 | 08.04.2018 10:30
347470 08.04.2018 10:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   FK Turani
347471 | 08.04.2018 10:30
347471 08.04.2018 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice   :   TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347472 | 08.04.2018 10:30
347472 08.04.2018 10:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   ŠK Modrová
347473 | 08.04.2018 10:30
347473 08.04.2018 10:30 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 10:30:00
347474 | 15.04.2018 10:30
347474 15.04.2018 10:30 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice   :   Kočovce FC 1959
347475 | 15.04.2018 10:30
347475 15.04.2018 10:30 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347476 | 15.04.2018 10:30
347476 15.04.2018 10:30 ŠK Modrová   :   FK Askoll Potvorice
347477 | 15.04.2018 10:30
347477 15.04.2018 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
347478 | 15.04.2018 10:30
347478 15.04.2018 10:30 FK Turani   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 10:30:00
347479 | 22.04.2018 10:30
347479 22.04.2018 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959   :   FK Turani
347480 | 22.04.2018 10:30
347480 22.04.2018 10:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347481 | 22.04.2018 10:30
347481 22.04.2018 10:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   ŠK Modrová
347482 | 22.04.2018 10:30
347482 22.04.2018 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
347483 | 22.04.2018 10:30
347483 22.04.2018 10:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 10:30:00
347484 | 29.04.2018 10:30
347484 29.04.2018 10:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   Kočovce FC 1959
347485 | 29.04.2018 10:30
347485 29.04.2018 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice   :   OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347486 | 29.04.2018 10:30
347486 29.04.2018 10:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
347487 | 29.04.2018 10:30
347487 29.04.2018 10:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   ŠK Modrová
347488 | 29.04.2018 10:30
347488 29.04.2018 10:30 FK Turani   :   TJ Spartak Horná Streda
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2018 13:00:00
347519 | 01.05.2018 13:00
347519 01.05.2018 13:00 Kočovce FC 1959   :   OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347520 | 01.05.2018 13:00
347520 01.05.2018 13:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
347521 | 01.05.2018 13:00
347521 01.05.2018 13:00 FK Askoll Potvorice   :   ŠK Modrová
347522 | 01.05.2018 13:00
347522 01.05.2018 13:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347523 | 01.05.2018 13:00
347523 01.05.2018 13:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   FK Turani
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 10:30:00
347489 | 06.05.2018 10:30
347489 06.05.2018 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959   :   TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347490 | 06.05.2018 10:30
347490 06.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Modrová   :   FK Turani
347491 | 06.05.2018 10:30
347491 06.05.2018 10:30 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347492 | 06.05.2018 10:30
347492 06.05.2018 10:30 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
347493 | 06.05.2018 10:30
347493 06.05.2018 10:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   FK Askoll Potvorice
Kolo 27 | 08.05.2018 13:00:00
347524 | 08.05.2018 13:00
347524 08.05.2018 13:00 FK Turani   :   Kočovce FC 1959
347525 | 08.05.2018 13:00
347525 08.05.2018 13:00 TJ Spartak Horná Streda   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347526 | 08.05.2018 13:00
347526 08.05.2018 13:00 ŠK Modrová   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
347527 | 08.05.2018 13:00
347527 08.05.2018 13:00 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   FK Askoll Potvorice
347528 | 08.05.2018 13:00
347528 08.05.2018 13:00 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 10:30:00
347494 | 13.05.2018 10:30
347494 13.05.2018 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice   :   Kočovce FC 1959
347495 | 13.05.2018 10:30
347495 13.05.2018 10:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347496 | 13.05.2018 10:30
347496 13.05.2018 10:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347497 | 13.05.2018 10:30
347497 13.05.2018 10:30 FK Turani   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
347498 | 13.05.2018 10:30
347498 13.05.2018 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda   :   ŠK Modrová
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 10:30:00
347499 | 20.05.2018 10:30
347499 20.05.2018 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959   :   ŠK Modrová
347500 | 20.05.2018 10:30
347500 20.05.2018 10:30 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347501 | 20.05.2018 10:30
347501 20.05.2018 10:30 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice   :   FK Turani
347502 | 20.05.2018 10:30
347502 20.05.2018 10:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347503 | 20.05.2018 10:30
347503 20.05.2018 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 10:30:00
347504 | 27.05.2018 10:30
347504 27.05.2018 10:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   Kočovce FC 1959
347505 | 27.05.2018 10:30
347505 27.05.2018 10:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   FK Askoll Potvorice
347506 | 27.05.2018 10:30
347506 27.05.2018 10:30 FK Turani   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347507 | 27.05.2018 10:30
347507 27.05.2018 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda   :   OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347508 | 27.05.2018 10:30
347508 27.05.2018 10:30 ŠK Modrová   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 10:30:00
347509 | 03.06.2018 10:30
347509 03.06.2018 10:30 Kočovce FC 1959   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
347510 | 03.06.2018 10:30
347510 03.06.2018 10:30 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice   :   ŠK Modrová
347511 | 03.06.2018 10:30
347511 03.06.2018 10:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347512 | 03.06.2018 10:30
347512 03.06.2018 10:30 FK Askoll Potvorice   :   FK Turani
347513 | 03.06.2018 10:30
347513 03.06.2018 10:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 10:30:00
347514 | 10.06.2018 10:30
347514 10.06.2018 10:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   Kočovce FC 1959
347515 | 10.06.2018 10:30
347515 10.06.2018 10:30 FK Turani   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
347516 | 10.06.2018 10:30
347516 10.06.2018 10:30 TJ Spartak Horná Streda   :   FK Askoll Potvorice
347517 | 10.06.2018 10:30
347517 10.06.2018 10:30 ŠK Modrová   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347518 | 10.06.2018 10:30
347518 10.06.2018 10:30 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
Tabuľka V. liga - SŽ - U15 - sk B - ObFZ TN - V. liga - SŽ - U15 - sk B - ObFZ TN

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Slovan Beckov 14 12 1 1 91:3 37 10 16 0
2 ŠK Modrová 14 11 1 2 72:17 34 9 13 0
3 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 14 10 2 2 66:10 32 8 11 0
4 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 14 10 2 2 58:6 32 7 11 0
5 FK Askoll Potvorice 14 8 0 6 30:37 24 6 3 0
6 FK Turani 14 5 2 7 42:39 17 5 -4 0
7 TJ Spartak Horná Streda 14 3 1 10 24:73 10 4 -11 0
8 OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice 14 3 0 11 7:52 9 3 -12 0
9 FK 1925 Pobedim 14 2 1 11 8:63 7 2 -14 0
10 Kočovce FC 1959 14 1 0 13 7:105 3 1 -18 0