V. liga - SŽ - U15 - sk B - ObFZ TN
Kolo 14 | 27.08.2017 10:30:00
347459 | 27.08.2017 10:30
34745927.08.2017 10:30Kočovce FC 19590 : 13OŠK Slovan Beckov
347460 | 27.08.2017 10:30
34746027.08.2017 10:30FK Askoll Potvorice0 : 8TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347463 | 27.08.2017 10:35
34746327.08.2017 10:35FK 1925 Pobedim0 : 7ŠK Modrová
347462 | 20.09.2017 17:00
34746220.09.2017 17:00OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice3 : 1TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347461 | 04.10.2017 16:00
34746104.10.2017 16:00FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom5 : 0FK Turani
Kolo 13 | 01.09.2017 13:00:00
347454 | 01.09.2017 13:00
34745401.09.2017 13:00ŠK Modrová7 : 3Kočovce FC 1959
347455 | 01.09.2017 13:00
34745501.09.2017 13:00TJ Spartak Horná Streda5 : 1FK 1925 Pobedim
347457 | 01.09.2017 13:00
34745701.09.2017 13:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové1 : 0FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347458 | 01.09.2017 13:00
34745801.09.2017 13:00OŠK Slovan Beckov6 : 1FK Askoll Potvorice
347456 | 18.10.2017 15:30
34745618.10.2017 15:30FK Turani3 : 1OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
Kolo 1 | 03.09.2017 10:30:00
347394 | 03.09.2017 10:30
34739403.09.2017 10:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom17 : 0Kočovce FC 1959
347395 | 03.09.2017 10:30
34739503.09.2017 10:30FK Askoll Potvorice3 : 0OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347396 | 03.09.2017 10:30
34739603.09.2017 10:30OŠK Slovan Beckov11 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
347398 | 03.09.2017 10:30
34739803.09.2017 10:30FK Turani20 : 0TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347397 | 03.09.2017 10:50
34739703.09.2017 10:50TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové3 : 3ŠK Modrová
Kolo 2 | 10.09.2017 10:30:00
347399 | 10.09.2017 10:30
34739910.09.2017 10:30Kočovce FC 19593 : 1TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347401 | 10.09.2017 10:30
34740110.09.2017 10:30FK 1925 Pobedim1 : 3TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347402 | 10.09.2017 10:30
34740210.09.2017 10:30OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice0 : 5OŠK Slovan Beckov
347403 | 10.09.2017 10:30
34740310.09.2017 10:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom5 : 0FK Askoll Potvorice
347400 | 10.09.2017 14:15
34740010.09.2017 14:15ŠK Modrová9 : 0FK Turani
Kolo 12 | 15.09.2017 13:00:00
347449 | 15.09.2017 13:00
34744915.09.2017 13:00Kočovce FC 19590 : 9FK Askoll Potvorice
347450 | 15.09.2017 13:00
34745015.09.2017 13:00FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom0 : 0OŠK Slovan Beckov
347451 | 15.09.2017 13:00
34745115.09.2017 13:00OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice0 : 8TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347452 | 15.09.2017 13:00
34745215.09.2017 13:00FK 1925 Pobedim3 : 3FK Turani
347453 | 15.09.2017 13:30
34745315.09.2017 13:30ŠK Modrová7 : 3TJ Spartak Horná Streda
Kolo 3 | 17.09.2017 10:30:00
347404 | 17.09.2017 10:30
34740417.09.2017 10:30FK Askoll Potvorice7 : 0Kočovce FC 1959
347406 | 17.09.2017 10:30
34740617.09.2017 10:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové5 : 0OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347407 | 17.09.2017 10:30
34740717.09.2017 10:30FK Turani3 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
347408 | 17.09.2017 10:50
34740817.09.2017 10:50TJ Spartak Horná Streda0 : 9ŠK Modrová
347405 | 17.09.2017 13:30
34740517.09.2017 13:30OŠK Slovan Beckov1 : 2FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 4 | 24.09.2017 10:30:00
347409 | 24.09.2017 10:30
34740924.09.2017 10:30Kočovce FC 19590 : 11ŠK Modrová
347411 | 24.09.2017 10:30
34741124.09.2017 10:30OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice0 : 5FK Turani
347412 | 24.09.2017 10:30
34741224.09.2017 10:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom0 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347413 | 24.09.2017 10:30
34741324.09.2017 10:30FK Askoll Potvorice0 : 8OŠK Slovan Beckov
347410 | 04.10.2017 15:30
34741004.10.2017 15:30FK 1925 Pobedim2 : 1TJ Spartak Horná Streda
Kolo 11 | 27.09.2017 16:00:00
347444 | 27.09.2017 16:00
34744427.09.2017 16:00TJ Spartak Horná Streda3 : 1Kočovce FC 1959
347445 | 27.09.2017 16:00
34744527.09.2017 16:00FK Turani3 : 6ŠK Modrová
347446 | 27.09.2017 16:00
34744627.09.2017 16:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové12 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
347447 | 27.09.2017 16:00
34744727.09.2017 16:00OŠK Slovan Beckov6 : 0OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347448 | 27.09.2017 16:00
34744827.09.2017 16:00FK Askoll Potvorice0 : 4FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 5 | 01.10.2017 10:30:00
347415 | 01.10.2017 10:30
34741501.10.2017 10:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové3 : 0FK Askoll Potvorice
347416 | 01.10.2017 10:30
34741601.10.2017 10:30FK Turani0 : 3FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347417 | 01.10.2017 10:30
34741701.10.2017 10:30TJ Spartak Horná Streda6 : 1OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347414 | 01.10.2017 13:30
34741401.10.2017 13:30OŠK Slovan Beckov14 : 0Kočovce FC 1959
347418 | 01.10.2017 13:30
34741801.10.2017 13:30ŠK Modrová7 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
Kolo 6 | 08.10.2017 09:30:00
347423 | 06.10.2017 15:30
34742306.10.2017 15:30OŠK Slovan Beckov2 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347421 | 08.10.2017 09:30
34742108.10.2017 09:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom7 : 2TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347422 | 08.10.2017 09:30
34742208.10.2017 09:30FK Askoll Potvorice1 : 0FK Turani
347420 | 08.10.2017 10:00
34742008.10.2017 10:00OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice0 : 1ŠK Modrová
347419 | 08.10.2017 10:30
34741908.10.2017 10:30Kočovce FC 19590 : 1FK 1925 Pobedim
Kolo 7 | 15.10.2017 09:30:00
347425 | 15.10.2017 09:30
34742515.10.2017 09:30FK Turani0 : 6OŠK Slovan Beckov
347426 | 15.10.2017 09:30
34742615.10.2017 09:30TJ Spartak Horná Streda2 : 3FK Askoll Potvorice
347428 | 15.10.2017 09:30
34742815.10.2017 09:30FK 1925 Pobedim0 : 1OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347424 | 15.10.2017 10:30
34742415.10.2017 10:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové13 : 0Kočovce FC 1959
347427 | 15.10.2017 12:00
34742715.10.2017 12:00ŠK Modrová2 : 1FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 8 | 22.10.2017 09:30:00
347429 | 22.10.2017 09:30
34742922.10.2017 09:30Kočovce FC 19590 : 1OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347430 | 22.10.2017 09:30
34743022.10.2017 09:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom2 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
347433 | 22.10.2017 10:30
34743322.10.2017 10:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové5 : 2FK Turani
347431 | 22.10.2017 11:30
34743122.10.2017 11:30FK Askoll Potvorice2 : 1ŠK Modrová
347432 | 22.10.2017 11:30
34743222.10.2017 11:30OŠK Slovan Beckov11 : 0TJ Spartak Horná Streda
Kolo 9 | 29.10.2017 09:30:00
347434 | 29.10.2017 09:30
34743429.10.2017 09:30FK Turani3 : 0Kočovce FC 1959
347435 | 29.10.2017 09:30
34743529.10.2017 09:30TJ Spartak Horná Streda0 : 5TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347438 | 29.10.2017 09:30
34743829.10.2017 09:30OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice0 : 7FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347436 | 01.11.2017 14:00
34743601.11.2017 14:00ŠK Modrová0 : 2OŠK Slovan Beckov
347437 | 12.11.2017 10:30
34743712.11.2017 10:30FK 1925 Pobedim0 : 2FK Askoll Potvorice
Kolo 10 | 05.11.2017 09:30:00
347442 | 13.10.2017 16:30
34744213.10.2017 16:30ŠK Modrová2 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347443 | 05.11.2017 09:30
34744305.11.2017 09:30TJ Spartak Horná Streda0 : 0FK Turani
347439 | 05.11.2017 10:30
34743905.11.2017 10:30Kočovce FC 19590 : 5FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347440 | 05.11.2017 13:30
34744005.11.2017 13:30OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice0 : 2FK Askoll Potvorice
347441 | 05.11.2017 14:30
34744105.11.2017 14:30FK 1925 Pobedim0 : 6OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 10:30:00
347464 | 01.04.2018 10:30
34746401.04.2018 10:30FK 1925 Pobedim2 : 0Kočovce FC 1959
347466 | 01.04.2018 10:30
34746601.04.2018 10:30TJ Spartak Horná Streda0 : 3FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347465 | 01.04.2018 12:30
34746501.04.2018 12:30ŠK Modrová7 : 0OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347468 | 01.04.2018 12:40
34746801.04.2018 12:40OŠK Slovan Beckov0 : 2TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347467 | 01.04.2018 13:00
34746701.04.2018 13:00FK Turani5 : 0FK Askoll Potvorice
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 10:30:00
347473 | 07.04.2018 11:00
34747307.04.2018 11:00OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice1 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
347471 | 08.04.2018 10:30
34747108.04.2018 10:30TJ Spartak Horná Streda0 : 3FK Askoll Potvorice
347472 | 08.04.2018 10:30
34747208.04.2018 10:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom4 : 0ŠK Modrová
347469 | 08.04.2018 10:35
34746908.04.2018 10:35TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové7 : 0Kočovce FC 1959
347470 | 08.04.2018 13:00
34747008.04.2018 13:00OŠK Slovan Beckov0 : 2FK Turani
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 10:30:00
347474 | 15.04.2018 10:30
34747415.04.2018 10:30OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice1 : 0Kočovce FC 1959
347475 | 15.04.2018 10:30
34747515.04.2018 10:30FK 1925 Pobedim0 : 6FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347477 | 15.04.2018 10:30
34747715.04.2018 10:30TJ Spartak Horná Streda1 : 6OŠK Slovan Beckov
347478 | 15.04.2018 10:30
34747815.04.2018 10:30FK Turani4 : 3TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347476 | 15.04.2018 13:00
34747615.04.2018 13:00ŠK Modrová8 : 1FK Askoll Potvorice
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 10:30:00
347479 | 22.04.2018 10:30
34747922.04.2018 10:30Kočovce FC 19591 : 7FK Turani
347480 | 22.04.2018 10:30
34748022.04.2018 10:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové1 : 3TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347483 | 22.04.2018 10:30
34748322.04.2018 10:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom9 : 0OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347482 | 22.04.2018 11:00
34748222.04.2018 11:00FK Askoll Potvorice8 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
347481 | 22.04.2018 13:30
34748122.04.2018 13:30OŠK Slovan Beckov0 : 3ŠK Modrová
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 10:30:00
347484 | 29.04.2018 10:30
34748429.04.2018 10:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom8 : 0Kočovce FC 1959
347485 | 29.04.2018 10:30
34748529.04.2018 10:30FK Askoll Potvorice3 : 0OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347487 | 29.04.2018 10:30
34748729.04.2018 10:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové4 : 0ŠK Modrová
347488 | 29.04.2018 10:30
34748829.04.2018 10:30FK Turani8 : 1TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347486 | 29.04.2018 13:30
34748629.04.2018 13:30OŠK Slovan Beckov7 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
Kolo 26 | 01.05.2018 13:00:00
347523 | 01.05.2018 10:30
34752301.05.2018 10:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové1 : 2FK Turani
347521 | 01.05.2018 13:00
34752101.05.2018 13:00FK Askoll Potvorice0 : 1ŠK Modrová
347522 | 01.05.2018 13:00
34752201.05.2018 13:00OŠK Slovan Beckov5 : 1TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347520 | 04.05.2018 17:00
34752004.05.2018 17:00FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom4 : 1FK 1925 Pobedim
347519 | 18.05.2018 17:00
34751918.05.2018 17:00Kočovce FC 19592 : 2OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 10:30:00
347489 | 06.05.2018 10:30
34748906.05.2018 10:30Kočovce FC 19591 : 1TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347491 | 06.05.2018 10:30
34749106.05.2018 10:30FK 1925 Pobedim1 : 3TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347493 | 06.05.2018 10:30
34749306.05.2018 10:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom4 : 1FK Askoll Potvorice
347490 | 06.05.2018 14:00
34749006.05.2018 14:00ŠK Modrová1 : 2FK Turani
347492 | 06.05.2018 14:00
34749206.05.2018 14:00OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice0 : 2OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 27 | 08.05.2018 13:00:00
347527 | 08.05.2018 10:00
34752708.05.2018 10:00FK 1925 Pobedim4 : 4FK Askoll Potvorice
347525 | 08.05.2018 10:30
34752508.05.2018 10:30TJ Spartak Horná Streda0 : 9TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347524 | 08.05.2018 13:00
34752408.05.2018 13:00FK Turani3 : 0Kočovce FC 1959
347526 | 08.05.2018 13:00
34752608.05.2018 13:00ŠK Modrová2 : 3OŠK Slovan Beckov
347528 | 08.05.2018 13:00
34752808.05.2018 13:00OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice0 : 1FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 10:30:00
347494 | 13.05.2018 10:30
34749413.05.2018 10:30FK Askoll Potvorice3 : 0Kočovce FC 1959
347496 | 13.05.2018 10:30
34749613.05.2018 10:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové10 : 1OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347497 | 13.05.2018 10:30
34749713.05.2018 10:30FK Turani17 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
347498 | 13.05.2018 10:30
34749813.05.2018 10:30TJ Spartak Horná Streda1 : 17ŠK Modrová
347495 | 13.05.2018 14:00
34749513.05.2018 14:00OŠK Slovan Beckov2 : 0FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 10:30:00
347499 | 20.05.2018 10:30
34749920.05.2018 10:30Kočovce FC 19591 : 4ŠK Modrová
347500 | 20.05.2018 10:30
34750020.05.2018 10:30FK 1925 Pobedim1 : 3TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347502 | 20.05.2018 10:30
34750220.05.2018 10:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom3 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347501 | 20.05.2018 14:30
34750120.05.2018 14:30OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice0 : 4FK Turani
347503 | 17.06.2018 14:00
34750317.06.2018 14:00FK Askoll Potvorice  :  OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 10:30:00
347505 | 27.05.2018 10:30
34750527.05.2018 10:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové4 : 2FK Askoll Potvorice
347506 | 27.05.2018 10:30
34750627.05.2018 10:30FK Turani4 : 1FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
347507 | 27.05.2018 10:30
34750727.05.2018 10:30TJ Spartak Horná Streda0 : 4OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347504 | 27.05.2018 14:30
34750427.05.2018 14:30OŠK Slovan Beckov11 : 0Kočovce FC 1959
347508 | 27.05.2018 14:30
34750827.05.2018 14:30ŠK Modrová7 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 10:30:00
347513 | 02.06.2018 10:30
34751302.06.2018 10:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  OŠK Slovan Beckov
347509 | 03.06.2018 10:30
34750903.06.2018 10:30Kočovce FC 1959  :  FK 1925 Pobedim
347511 | 03.06.2018 10:30
34751103.06.2018 10:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom  :  TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347512 | 03.06.2018 10:30
34751203.06.2018 10:30FK Askoll Potvorice  :  FK Turani
347510 | 03.06.2018 11:30
34751003.06.2018 11:30OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice  :  ŠK Modrová
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 10:30:00
347514 | 10.06.2018 10:30
34751410.06.2018 10:30Kočovce FC 1959  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
347515 | 10.06.2018 10:30
34751510.06.2018 10:30FK Turani  :  OŠK Slovan Beckov
347516 | 10.06.2018 10:30
34751610.06.2018 10:30FK Askoll Potvorice  :  TJ Spartak Horná Streda
347518 | 10.06.2018 10:30
34751810.06.2018 10:30FK 1925 Pobedim  :  OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice
347517 | 10.06.2018 14:30
34751710.06.2018 14:30ŠK Modrová  :  FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Tabuľka V. liga - SŽ - U15 - sk B - ObFZ TN - V. liga - SŽ - U15 - sk B - ObFZ TN

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom251924101:145910200
2OŠK Slovan Beckov241914127:14589160
3ŠK Modrová251816122:33558190
4TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové251726110:26537140
5FK Turani251627100:47506110
6FK Askoll Potvorice241211155:6337540
7OFK Trenčianske Bohuslavice25611816:90194-170
8TJ Spartak Horná Streda25521835:131173-220
9FK 1925 Pobedim25322017:123112-250
10Kočovce FC 195925122212:15451-280