VI. liga - D - U19 - ObFZ TN


VI. liga - D - U19 - ObFZ TN
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 17:00:00
322861 | 12.08.2017 14:00
322861 12.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 3 : 0 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322857 | 12.08.2017 15:30
322857 12.08.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 0 : 5 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322856 | 12.08.2017 17:00
322856 12.08.2017 17:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 3 : 1 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322858 | 12.08.2017 17:00
322858 12.08.2017 17:00 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 0 : 0
322859 | 12.08.2017 17:00
322859 12.08.2017 17:00 FK 1925 Pobedim 12 : 1 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322862 | 12.08.2017 17:00
322862 12.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Soblahov 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322860 | 12.08.2017 17:10
322860 12.08.2017 17:10 OŠK Selec 9 : 1 OŠK Podolie
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 17:00:00
322864 | 19.08.2017 14:00
322864 19.08.2017 14:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322866 | 19.08.2017 17:00
322866 19.08.2017 17:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 2 : 5 OŠK Selec
322867 | 19.08.2017 17:00
322867 19.08.2017 17:00 0 : 0 FK 1925 Pobedim
322868 | 19.08.2017 17:00
322868 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 8 : 0 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322869 | 19.08.2017 17:00
322869 19.08.2017 17:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322865 | 20.08.2017 11:00
322865 20.08.2017 11:00 OŠK Podolie 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322863 | 20.08.2017 14:30
322863 20.08.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 2 : 3 OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
322875 | 26.08.2017 11:15
322875 26.08.2017 11:15 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 3 : 2 OŠK Podolie
322874 | 26.08.2017 14:00
322874 26.08.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 6 : 1 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322870 | 26.08.2017 15:30
322870 26.08.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 6 : 1 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322872 | 26.08.2017 17:00
322872 26.08.2017 17:00 FK 1925 Pobedim 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322873 | 26.08.2017 17:00
322873 26.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Selec 0 : 0
322876 | 26.08.2017 17:00
322876 26.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Soblahov 4 : 2 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322871 | 27.08.2017 14:30
322871 27.08.2017 14:30 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 1 : 7 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 16:30:00
322879 | 29.08.2017 16:30
322879 29.08.2017 16:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322877 | 01.09.2017 15:30
322877 01.09.2017 15:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 2 : 5 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322883 | 02.09.2017 15:30
322883 02.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 2 : 2 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322880 | 02.09.2017 16:30
322880 02.09.2017 16:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322881 | 02.09.2017 16:30
322881 02.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 2 : 1 OŠK Selec
322882 | 02.09.2017 16:30
322882 02.09.2017 16:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 9 : 0 FK 1925 Pobedim
322878 | 03.09.2017 11:35
322878 03.09.2017 11:35 OŠK Podolie 1 : 2 OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 16:30:00
322886 | 09.09.2017 16:30
322886 09.09.2017 16:30 OŠK Selec 1 : 1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322887 | 09.09.2017 16:30
322887 09.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322888 | 09.09.2017 16:30
322888 09.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 0 : 0
322889 | 09.09.2017 16:30
322889 09.09.2017 16:30 OŠK Soblahov 20 : 1 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322890 | 09.09.2017 16:30
322890 09.09.2017 16:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 8 : 0 OŠK Podolie
322885 | 10.09.2017 11:10
322885 10.09.2017 11:10 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 2 : 0 FK 1925 Pobedim
322884 | 10.09.2017 14:00
322884 10.09.2017 14:00 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 0 : 6 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 16:00:00
322894 | 15.09.2017 13:30
322894 15.09.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322892 | 16.09.2017 16:00
322892 16.09.2017 16:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 4 : 3 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322893 | 16.09.2017 16:00
322893 16.09.2017 16:00 0 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
322895 | 16.09.2017 16:00
322895 16.09.2017 16:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322896 | 17.09.2017 13:00
322896 17.09.2017 13:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 4 : 1 OŠK Selec
322897 | 17.09.2017 13:30
322897 17.09.2017 13:30 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 3 : 3 FK 1925 Pobedim
322891 | 31.10.2017 15:00
322891 31.10.2017 15:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 4 : 1 OŠK Podolie
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 16:00:00
322901 | 23.09.2017 11:00
322901 23.09.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 4 : 1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322898 | 23.09.2017 16:00
322898 23.09.2017 16:00 FK 1925 Pobedim 3 : 3 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322900 | 23.09.2017 16:00
322900 23.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322903 | 23.09.2017 16:00
322903 23.09.2017 16:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 0 : 0
322904 | 24.09.2017 11:15
322904 24.09.2017 11:15 OŠK Podolie 4 : 3 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322902 | 24.09.2017 13:30
322902 24.09.2017 13:30 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322899 | 11.11.2017 13:30
322899 11.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Selec 6 : 0 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 16:00:00
322907 |
322907 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 3 : 0 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322909 | 30.09.2017 15:30
322909 30.09.2017 15:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 3 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322906 | 30.09.2017 16:00
322906 30.09.2017 16:00 0 : 0 OŠK Podolie
322908 | 30.09.2017 16:00
322908 30.09.2017 16:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 4 : 0 OŠK Soblahov
322911 | 30.09.2017 16:00
322911 30.09.2017 16:00 FK 1925 Pobedim 2 : 4 OŠK Selec
322905 | 01.10.2017 13:00
322905 01.10.2017 13:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 0 : 3 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322910 | 01.10.2017 13:30
322910 01.10.2017 13:30 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
322914 | 07.10.2017 11:00
322914 07.10.2017 11:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 3 : 0 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322912 | 07.10.2017 14:30
322912 07.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Selec 8 : 1 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322913 | 07.10.2017 14:30
322913 07.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 12 : 0 FK 1925 Pobedim
322915 | 07.10.2017 14:30
322915 07.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322916 | 07.10.2017 14:30
322916 07.10.2017 14:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 1 : 7 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322918 | 07.10.2017 14:30
322918 07.10.2017 14:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 0 : 0
322917 | 08.10.2017 11:15
322917 08.10.2017 11:15 OŠK Podolie 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
322919 | 14.10.2017 14:30
322919 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 0 : 0
322921 | 14.10.2017 14:30
322921 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 5 : 1 OŠK Podolie
322922 | 14.10.2017 14:30
322922 14.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 2 : 1 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322924 | 14.10.2017 14:30
322924 14.10.2017 14:30 FK 1925 Pobedim 2 : 2 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322925 | 14.10.2017 14:30
322925 14.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Selec 2 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322923 | 15.10.2017 12:00
322923 15.10.2017 12:00 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 0 : 8 OŠK Soblahov
322920 | 12.11.2017 12:30
322920 12.11.2017 12:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 18 : 0 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
322929 | 21.10.2017 10:30
322929 21.10.2017 10:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 10 : 0 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322927 | 21.10.2017 13:30
322927 21.10.2017 13:30 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 1 : 0 OŠK Selec
322926 | 21.10.2017 14:00
322926 21.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 9 : 0 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322928 | 21.10.2017 14:00
322928 21.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Soblahov 4 : 2 FK 1925 Pobedim
322931 | 21.10.2017 14:00
322931 21.10.2017 14:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 1 : 9 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322932 | 21.10.2017 14:00
322932 21.10.2017 14:00 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322930 | 22.10.2017 11:00
322930 22.10.2017 11:00 OŠK Podolie 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
322933 | 28.10.2017 12:00
322933 28.10.2017 12:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 2 : 6 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322934 | 28.10.2017 14:00
322934 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 0 : 0
322935 | 28.10.2017 14:00
322935 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 7 : 1 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322937 | 28.10.2017 14:00
322937 28.10.2017 14:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 6 : 2 FK 1925 Pobedim
322939 | 28.10.2017 14:00
322939 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322936 | 29.10.2017 11:30
322936 29.10.2017 11:30 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 2 : 4 OŠK Podolie
322938 | 01.11.2017 11:00
322938 01.11.2017 11:00 OŠK Selec 1 : 3 OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
322943 | 04.11.2017 11:00
322943 04.11.2017 11:00 OŠK Podolie 1 : 3 FK 1925 Pobedim
322941 | 04.11.2017 13:30
322941 04.11.2017 13:30 OŠK Soblahov 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322942 | 04.11.2017 13:30
322942 04.11.2017 13:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 3 : 0 OŠK Selec
322944 | 04.11.2017 13:30
322944 04.11.2017 13:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 2 : 2 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322945 | 04.11.2017 13:30
322945 04.11.2017 13:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322946 | 04.11.2017 14:00
322946 04.11.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 0 : 1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322940 | 05.11.2017 10:30
322940 05.11.2017 10:30 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 2 : 3 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
322947 | 24.03.2018 15:00
322947 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322948 | 24.03.2018 15:00
322948 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322949 | 24.03.2018 15:00
322949 24.03.2018 15:00   :   SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322950 | 24.03.2018 15:00
322950 24.03.2018 15:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
322951 | 24.03.2018 15:00
322951 24.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Podolie   :   OŠK Selec
322952 | 24.03.2018 15:00
322952 24.03.2018 15:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322953 | 24.03.2018 15:00
322953 24.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 15:00:00
322954 | 31.03.2018 15:00
322954 31.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322955 | 31.03.2018 15:00
322955 31.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322956 | 31.03.2018 15:00
322956 31.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :   OŠK Podolie
322957 | 31.03.2018 15:00
322957 31.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Selec   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322958 | 31.03.2018 15:00
322958 31.03.2018 15:00 FK 1925 Pobedim   :  
322959 | 31.03.2018 15:00
322959 31.03.2018 15:00 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322960 | 31.03.2018 15:00
322960 31.03.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
322961 | 07.04.2018 15:30
322961 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322962 | 07.04.2018 15:30
322962 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322963 | 07.04.2018 15:30
322963 07.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
322964 | 07.04.2018 15:30
322964 07.04.2018 15:30   :   OŠK Selec
322965 | 07.04.2018 15:30
322965 07.04.2018 15:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322966 | 07.04.2018 15:30
322966 07.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Podolie   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322967 | 07.04.2018 15:30
322967 07.04.2018 15:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
322968 | 14.04.2018 15:30
322968 14.04.2018 15:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322969 | 14.04.2018 15:30
322969 14.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   OŠK Podolie
322970 | 14.04.2018 15:30
322970 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322971 | 14.04.2018 15:30
322971 14.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :  
322972 | 14.04.2018 15:30
322972 14.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322974 | 14.04.2018 15:30
322974 14.04.2018 15:30 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322973 | 15.04.2018 12:15
322973 15.04.2018 12:15 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
322975 | 21.04.2018 16:00
322975 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322976 | 21.04.2018 16:00
322976 21.04.2018 16:00 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322977 | 21.04.2018 16:00
322977 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   OŠK Selec
322978 | 21.04.2018 16:00
322978 21.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322979 | 21.04.2018 16:00
322979 21.04.2018 16:00   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322980 | 21.04.2018 16:00
322980 21.04.2018 16:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   OŠK Soblahov
322981 | 21.04.2018 16:00
322981 21.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Podolie   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
322982 | 28.04.2018 16:00
322982 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Podolie   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322983 | 28.04.2018 16:00
322983 28.04.2018 16:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322984 | 28.04.2018 16:00
322984 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Soblahov   :  
322985 | 28.04.2018 16:00
322985 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322986 | 28.04.2018 16:00
322986 28.04.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322987 | 28.04.2018 16:00
322987 28.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322988 | 28.04.2018 16:00
322988 28.04.2018 16:00 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
322989 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322989 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
322990 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322990 05.05.2018 16:30 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom   :   OŠK Selec
322991 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322991 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322992 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322992 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322993 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322993 05.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná   :   OŠK Soblahov
322994 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322994 05.05.2018 16:30   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322995 | 05.05.2018 16:30
322995 05.05.2018 16:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   OŠK Podolie
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
322996 | 12.05.2018 16:30
322996 12.05.2018 16:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322997 | 12.05.2018 16:30
322997 12.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Podolie   :  
322998 | 12.05.2018 16:30
322998 12.05.2018 16:30 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322999 | 12.05.2018 16:30
322999 12.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Soblahov   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
323000 | 12.05.2018 16:30
323000 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
323001 | 12.05.2018 16:30
323001 12.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :   SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
323002 | 12.05.2018 16:30
323002 12.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Selec   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
323003 | 19.05.2018 17:00
323003 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   OŠK Selec
323004 | 19.05.2018 17:00
323004 19.05.2018 17:00 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
323005 | 19.05.2018 17:00
323005 19.05.2018 17:00 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
323006 | 19.05.2018 17:00
323006 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom   :   OŠK Soblahov
323007 | 19.05.2018 17:00
323007 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
323008 | 19.05.2018 17:00
323008 19.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná   :   OŠK Podolie
323009 | 19.05.2018 17:00
323009 19.05.2018 17:00   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
323010 | 26.05.2018 17:00
323010 26.05.2018 17:00   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
323011 | 26.05.2018 17:00
323011 26.05.2018 17:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
323012 | 26.05.2018 17:00
323012 26.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Podolie   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
323013 | 26.05.2018 17:00
323013 26.05.2018 17:00 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
323014 | 26.05.2018 17:00
323014 26.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Soblahov   :   SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
323015 | 26.05.2018 17:00
323015 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   FK 1925 Pobedim
323016 | 26.05.2018 17:00
323016 26.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :   OŠK Selec
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
323017 | 02.06.2018 17:00
323017 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
323018 | 02.06.2018 17:00
323018 02.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Selec   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
323019 | 02.06.2018 17:00
323019 02.06.2018 17:00 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   OŠK Soblahov
323020 | 02.06.2018 17:00
323020 02.06.2018 17:00 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
323021 | 02.06.2018 17:00
323021 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom   :   OŠK Podolie
323022 | 02.06.2018 17:00
323022 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
323023 | 02.06.2018 17:00
323023 02.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná   :  
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
323024 | 09.06.2018 17:00
323024 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
323025 | 09.06.2018 17:00
323025 09.06.2018 17:00   :   TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
323026 | 09.06.2018 17:00
323026 09.06.2018 17:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
323027 | 09.06.2018 17:00
323027 09.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Podolie   :   SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
323029 | 09.06.2018 17:00
323029 09.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Soblahov   :   OŠK Selec
323030 | 09.06.2018 17:00
323030 09.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča   :   TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
323028 | 10.06.2018 14:30
323028 10.06.2018 14:30 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
323031 | 16.06.2018 17:00
323031 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
323032 | 16.06.2018 17:00
323032 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel   :   OŠK Soblahov
323033 | 16.06.2018 17:00
323033 16.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Selec   :   FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
323035 | 16.06.2018 17:00
323035 16.06.2018 17:00 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
323036 | 16.06.2018 17:00
323036 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom   :  
323037 | 16.06.2018 17:00
323037 16.06.2018 17:00 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie   :   TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
323034 | 17.06.2018 14:30
323034 17.06.2018 14:30 FK 1925 Pobedim   :   OŠK Podolie
Tabuľka VI. liga - D - U19 - ObFZ TN - VI. liga - D - U19 - ObFZ TN

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 12 10 1 1 57:12 31 13 13 0
2 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 12 10 0 2 59:11 30 12 12 0
3 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 12 10 0 2 58:18 30 11 9 0
4 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 12 7 1 4 30:28 22 10 -2 0
5 OŠK Soblahov 12 7 0 5 49:25 21 9 0 0
6 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 12 6 1 5 25:27 19 8 4 0
7 OŠK Selec 12 5 1 6 38:24 16 7 -2 0
8 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 12 5 0 7 40:31 15 6 -3 0
9 OŠK Podolie 12 4 0 8 26:46 12 5 -6 0
10 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 12 3 1 8 25:49 10 4 -5 0
11 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 12 3 1 8 22:86 10 3 -5 0
12 FK 1925 Pobedim 12 2 3 7 30:51 9 2 -6 0
13 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 12 0 3 9 11:62 3 1 -15 0