VI. liga - D - U19 - ObFZ TN
Kolo 1 | 12.08.2017 17:00:00
322861 | 12.08.2017 14:00
32286112.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel3 : 0FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322857 | 12.08.2017 15:30
32285712.08.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom0 : 5TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322856 | 12.08.2017 17:00
32285612.08.2017 17:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie3 : 1TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322858 | 12.08.2017 17:00
32285812.08.2017 17:00SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom0 : 0
322859 | 12.08.2017 17:00
32285912.08.2017 17:00FK 1925 Pobedim12 : 1PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322862 | 12.08.2017 17:00
32286212.08.2017 17:00OŠK Soblahov2 : 3TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322860 | 12.08.2017 17:10
32286012.08.2017 17:10OŠK Selec9 : 1OŠK Podolie
Kolo 2 | 19.08.2017 17:00:00
322864 | 19.08.2017 14:00
32286419.08.2017 14:00FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom1 : 4TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322866 | 19.08.2017 17:00
32286619.08.2017 17:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou2 : 5OŠK Selec
322867 | 19.08.2017 17:00
32286719.08.2017 17:000 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
322868 | 19.08.2017 17:00
32286819.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná8 : 0SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322869 | 19.08.2017 17:00
32286919.08.2017 17:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie5 : 0TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322865 | 20.08.2017 11:00
32286520.08.2017 11:00OŠK Podolie6 : 2TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322863 | 20.08.2017 14:30
32286320.08.2017 14:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové2 : 3OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 3 | 26.08.2017 17:00:00
322875 | 26.08.2017 11:15
32287526.08.2017 11:15TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča3 : 2OŠK Podolie
322874 | 26.08.2017 14:00
32287426.08.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel6 : 1PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322870 | 26.08.2017 15:30
32287026.08.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom6 : 1TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322872 | 26.08.2017 17:00
32287226.08.2017 17:00FK 1925 Pobedim1 : 4TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322873 | 26.08.2017 17:00
32287326.08.2017 17:00OŠK Selec0 : 0
322876 | 26.08.2017 17:00
32287626.08.2017 17:00OŠK Soblahov4 : 2FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322871 | 27.08.2017 14:30
32287127.08.2017 14:30SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom1 : 7TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
Kolo 4 | 02.09.2017 16:30:00
322879 | 29.08.2017 16:30
32287929.08.2017 16:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou3 : 0TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322877 | 01.09.2017 15:30
32287701.09.2017 15:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové2 : 5FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322883 | 02.09.2017 15:30
32288302.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom2 : 2SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322880 | 02.09.2017 16:30
32288002.09.2017 16:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322881 | 02.09.2017 16:30
32288102.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná2 : 1OŠK Selec
322882 | 02.09.2017 16:30
32288202.09.2017 16:30TJ Cementár Horné Srnie9 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
322878 | 03.09.2017 11:35
32287803.09.2017 11:35OŠK Podolie1 : 2OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 5 | 09.09.2017 16:30:00
322886 | 09.09.2017 16:30
32288609.09.2017 16:30OŠK Selec1 : 1TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322887 | 09.09.2017 16:30
32288709.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Dubodiel4 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322888 | 09.09.2017 16:30
32288809.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča0 : 0
322889 | 09.09.2017 16:30
32288909.09.2017 16:30OŠK Soblahov20 : 1PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322890 | 09.09.2017 16:30
32289009.09.2017 16:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom8 : 0OŠK Podolie
322885 | 10.09.2017 11:10
32288510.09.2017 11:10TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom2 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
322884 | 10.09.2017 14:00
32288410.09.2017 14:00SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom0 : 6TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 6 | 16.09.2017 16:00:00
322894 | 15.09.2017 13:30
32289415.09.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná5 : 1TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322892 | 16.09.2017 16:00
32289216.09.2017 16:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou4 : 3FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322893 | 16.09.2017 16:00
32289316.09.2017 16:000 : 0OŠK Soblahov
322895 | 16.09.2017 16:00
32289516.09.2017 16:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie5 : 2TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322896 | 17.09.2017 13:00
32289617.09.2017 13:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom4 : 1OŠK Selec
322897 | 17.09.2017 13:30
32289717.09.2017 13:30SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom3 : 3FK 1925 Pobedim
322891 | 31.10.2017 15:00
32289131.10.2017 15:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové4 : 1OŠK Podolie
Kolo 7 | 23.09.2017 16:00:00
322901 | 23.09.2017 11:00
32290123.09.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča4 : 1TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322898 | 23.09.2017 16:00
32289823.09.2017 16:00FK 1925 Pobedim3 : 3TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322900 | 23.09.2017 16:00
32290023.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel4 : 0TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322903 | 23.09.2017 16:00
32290323.09.2017 16:00FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom0 : 0
322904 | 24.09.2017 11:15
32290424.09.2017 11:15OŠK Podolie4 : 3PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322902 | 24.09.2017 13:30
32290224.09.2017 13:30OŠK Soblahov1 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322899 | 11.11.2017 13:30
32289911.11.2017 13:30OŠK Selec6 : 0SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
Kolo 8 | 30.09.2017 16:00:00
322907 |
322907TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná3 : 0FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322909 | 30.09.2017 15:30
32290930.09.2017 15:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom3 : 2TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322906 | 30.09.2017 16:00
32290630.09.2017 16:000 : 0OŠK Podolie
322908 | 30.09.2017 16:00
32290830.09.2017 16:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie4 : 0OŠK Soblahov
322911 | 30.09.2017 16:00
32291130.09.2017 16:00FK 1925 Pobedim2 : 4OŠK Selec
322905 | 01.10.2017 13:00
32290501.10.2017 13:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 : 0PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322910 | 01.10.2017 13:30
32291001.10.2017 13:30SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom1 : 3TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
Kolo 9 | 07.10.2017 14:30:00
322914 | 07.10.2017 11:00
32291407.10.2017 11:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča3 : 0SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322912 | 07.10.2017 14:30
32291207.10.2017 14:30OŠK Selec8 : 1TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322913 | 07.10.2017 14:30
32291307.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Dubodiel12 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
322915 | 07.10.2017 14:30
32291507.10.2017 14:30OŠK Soblahov1 : 2TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322916 | 07.10.2017 14:30
32291607.10.2017 14:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom1 : 7TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322918 | 07.10.2017 14:30
32291807.10.2017 14:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou0 : 0
322917 | 08.10.2017 11:15
32291708.10.2017 11:15OŠK Podolie0 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
Kolo 10 | 14.10.2017 14:30:00
322919 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32291914.10.2017 14:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 : 0
322921 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32292114.10.2017 14:30TJ Cementár Horné Srnie5 : 1OŠK Podolie
322922 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32292214.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom2 : 1FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322924 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32292414.10.2017 14:30FK 1925 Pobedim2 : 2TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322925 | 14.10.2017 14:30
32292514.10.2017 14:30OŠK Selec2 : 4TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322923 | 15.10.2017 12:00
32292315.10.2017 12:00SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom0 : 8OŠK Soblahov
322920 | 12.11.2017 12:30
32292012.11.2017 12:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná18 : 0PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 11 | 21.10.2017 14:00:00
322929 | 21.10.2017 10:30
32292921.10.2017 10:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom10 : 0SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322927 | 21.10.2017 13:30
32292721.10.2017 13:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča1 : 0OŠK Selec
322926 | 21.10.2017 14:00
32292621.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel9 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322928 | 21.10.2017 14:00
32292821.10.2017 14:00OŠK Soblahov4 : 2FK 1925 Pobedim
322931 | 21.10.2017 14:00
32293121.10.2017 14:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou1 : 9TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322932 | 21.10.2017 14:00
32293221.10.2017 14:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322930 | 22.10.2017 11:00
32293022.10.2017 11:00OŠK Podolie5 : 2TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 12 | 28.10.2017 14:00:00
322933 | 28.10.2017 12:00
32293328.10.2017 12:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové2 : 6TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322934 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32293428.10.2017 14:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie0 : 0
322935 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32293528.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom7 : 1PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322937 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32293728.10.2017 14:00FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom6 : 2FK 1925 Pobedim
322939 | 28.10.2017 14:00
32293928.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel5 : 0TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322936 | 29.10.2017 11:30
32293629.10.2017 11:30SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom2 : 4OŠK Podolie
322938 | 01.11.2017 11:00
32293801.11.2017 11:00OŠK Selec1 : 3OŠK Soblahov
Kolo 13 | 04.11.2017 13:30:00
322943 | 04.11.2017 11:00
32294304.11.2017 11:00OŠK Podolie1 : 3FK 1925 Pobedim
322941 | 04.11.2017 13:30
32294104.11.2017 13:30OŠK Soblahov1 : 4TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322942 | 04.11.2017 13:30
32294204.11.2017 13:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom3 : 0OŠK Selec
322944 | 04.11.2017 13:30
32294404.11.2017 13:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou2 : 2SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322945 | 04.11.2017 13:30
32294504.11.2017 13:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322946 | 04.11.2017 14:00
32294604.11.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná0 : 1TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322940 | 05.11.2017 10:30
32294005.11.2017 10:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča2 : 3TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 15:00:00
322952 | 24.03.2018 11:30
32295224.03.2018 11:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom0 : 1TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322947 | 24.03.2018 12:00
32294724.03.2018 12:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 : 15TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322953 | 24.03.2018 13:30
32295324.03.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča0 : 9OŠK Soblahov
322949 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32294924.03.2018 15:000 : 0SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322950 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32295024.03.2018 15:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou5 : 1FK 1925 Pobedim
322951 | 24.03.2018 15:00
32295124.03.2018 15:00OŠK Podolie3 : 2OŠK Selec
322948 | 01.05.2018 15:00
32294801.05.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná3 : 1TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 15:00:00
322957 | 29.03.2018 13:05
32295729.03.2018 13:05OŠK Selec3 : 3PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322955 | 31.03.2018 13:30
32295531.03.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča1 : 3FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322954 | 31.03.2018 15:00
32295431.03.2018 15:00OŠK Soblahov0 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322956 | 31.03.2018 15:00
32295631.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel3 : 0OŠK Podolie
322958 | 31.03.2018 15:00
32295831.03.2018 15:00FK 1925 Pobedim0 : 0
322960 | 31.03.2018 15:00
32296031.03.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom1 : 2TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322959 | 01.04.2018 12:00
32295901.04.2018 12:00SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom1 : 0TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 15:30:00
322961 | 07.04.2018 12:00
32296107.04.2018 12:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 : 0TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322967 | 07.04.2018 12:00
32296707.04.2018 12:00FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom2 : 3OŠK Soblahov
322962 | 07.04.2018 15:30
32296207.04.2018 15:30TJ Cementár Horné Srnie4 : 0SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322963 | 07.04.2018 15:30
32296307.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná5 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
322964 | 07.04.2018 15:30
32296407.04.2018 15:300 : 0OŠK Selec
322965 | 07.04.2018 15:30
32296507.04.2018 15:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou1 : 1TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322966 | 08.04.2018 11:00
32296608.04.2018 11:00OŠK Podolie2 : 2TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 15:30:00
322974 | 14.04.2018 12:30
32297414.04.2018 12:30SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom1 : 3TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322970 | 14.04.2018 13:30
32297014.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča2 : 3PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322968 | 14.04.2018 15:30
32296814.04.2018 15:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom0 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322969 | 14.04.2018 15:30
32296914.04.2018 15:30OŠK Soblahov10 : 0OŠK Podolie
322971 | 14.04.2018 15:30
32297114.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Dubodiel0 : 0
322972 | 14.04.2018 15:30
32297214.04.2018 15:30OŠK Selec1 : 3TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322973 | 15.04.2018 12:15
32297315.04.2018 12:15FK 1925 Pobedim1 : 6TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 16:00:00
322975 | 21.04.2018 12:00
32297521.04.2018 12:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 : 0SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322976 | 21.04.2018 16:00
32297621.04.2018 16:00FK 1925 Pobedim5 : 1TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322977 | 21.04.2018 16:00
32297721.04.2018 16:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie5 : 1OŠK Selec
322978 | 21.04.2018 16:00
32297821.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322979 | 21.04.2018 16:00
32297921.04.2018 16:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322980 | 21.04.2018 16:00
32298021.04.2018 16:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou1 : 2OŠK Soblahov
322981 | 22.04.2018 11:00
32298122.04.2018 11:00OŠK Podolie2 : 2FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 16:00:00
322987 | 27.04.2018 17:00
32298727.04.2018 17:00OŠK Selec4 : 0TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322985 | 28.04.2018 13:30
32298528.04.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča3 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322983 | 28.04.2018 16:00
32298328.04.2018 16:00FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom4 : 0PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
322984 | 28.04.2018 16:00
32298428.04.2018 16:00OŠK Soblahov0 : 0
322986 | 28.04.2018 16:00
32298628.04.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel1 : 4TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
322988 | 28.04.2018 16:00
32298828.04.2018 16:00FK 1925 Pobedim4 : 0SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
322982 | 29.04.2018 11:00
32298229.04.2018 11:00OŠK Podolie0 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 16:30:00
322990 | 03.05.2018 17:00
32299003.05.2018 17:00SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom2 : 2OŠK Selec
322989 | 05.05.2018 12:00
32298905.05.2018 12:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
322991 | 05.05.2018 16:30
32299105.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom0 : 5TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
322992 | 05.05.2018 16:30
32299205.05.2018 16:30TJ Cementár Horné Srnie2 : 0TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
322993 | 05.05.2018 16:30
32299305.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná3 : 2OŠK Soblahov
322994 | 05.05.2018 16:30
32299405.05.2018 16:300 : 0FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
322995 | 05.05.2018 16:30
32299505.05.2018 16:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou3 : 2OŠK Podolie
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 16:30:00
323000 | 12.05.2018 13:30
32300012.05.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča2 : 2TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
322996 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32299612.05.2018 16:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou0 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
322997 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32299712.05.2018 16:30OŠK Podolie0 : 0
322998 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32299812.05.2018 16:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom0 : 1TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
322999 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32299912.05.2018 16:30OŠK Soblahov0 : 3TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
323001 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32300112.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Dubodiel8 : 0SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
323002 | 12.05.2018 16:30
32300212.05.2018 16:30OŠK Selec8 : 3FK 1925 Pobedim
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 17:00:00
323003 | 19.05.2018 12:00
32300319.05.2018 12:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 : 0OŠK Selec
323005 | 19.05.2018 14:00
32300519.05.2018 14:00SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom2 : 2TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
323004 | 19.05.2018 17:00
32300419.05.2018 17:00FK 1925 Pobedim0 : 5TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
323006 | 19.05.2018 17:00
32300619.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom1 : 2OŠK Soblahov
323007 | 19.05.2018 17:00
32300719.05.2018 17:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie3 : 0FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
323008 | 19.05.2018 17:00
32300819.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná11 : 4OŠK Podolie
323009 | 19.05.2018 17:00
32300919.05.2018 17:000 : 0PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 17:00:00
323014 | 08.05.2018 13:00
32301408.05.2018 13:00OŠK Soblahov6 : 1SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
323013 | 26.05.2018 13:30
32301326.05.2018 13:30FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom6 : 0TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
323015 | 26.05.2018 13:30
32301526.05.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča8 : 0FK 1925 Pobedim
323010 | 26.05.2018 17:00
32301026.05.2018 17:000 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
323011 | 26.05.2018 17:00
32301126.05.2018 17:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou0 : 2TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
323016 | 26.05.2018 17:00
32301626.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel5 : 1OŠK Selec
323012 | 27.05.2018 11:00
32301227.05.2018 11:00OŠK Podolie1 : 7TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 17:00:00
323017 | 02.06.2018 12:00
32301702.06.2018 12:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
323020 | 02.06.2018 14:00
32302002.06.2018 14:00SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom  :  FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
323018 | 02.06.2018 17:00
32301802.06.2018 17:00OŠK Selec  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
323019 | 02.06.2018 17:00
32301902.06.2018 17:00FK 1925 Pobedim  :  OŠK Soblahov
323021 | 02.06.2018 17:00
32302102.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom  :  OŠK Podolie
323022 | 02.06.2018 17:00
32302202.06.2018 17:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
323023 | 02.06.2018 17:00
32302302.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 17:00:00
323030 | 08.05.2018 13:00
32303008.05.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča0 : 1TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
323024 | 09.06.2018 17:00
32302409.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
323025 | 09.06.2018 17:00
32302509.06.2018 17:00  :  TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
323029 | 09.06.2018 17:00
32302909.06.2018 17:00OŠK Soblahov  :  OŠK Selec
323027 | 10.06.2018 11:00
32302710.06.2018 11:00OŠK Podolie  :  SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
323028 | 10.06.2018 14:30
32302810.06.2018 14:30FK 1925 Pobedim  :  FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
323026 | 23.06.2018 16:00
32302623.06.2018 16:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 17:00:00
323031 | 16.06.2018 12:00
32303116.06.2018 12:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
323032 | 16.06.2018 17:00
32303216.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Dubodiel  :  OŠK Soblahov
323033 | 16.06.2018 17:00
32303316.06.2018 17:00OŠK Selec  :  FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
323036 | 16.06.2018 17:00
32303616.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom  :  
323037 | 16.06.2018 17:00
32303716.06.2018 17:00TJ Cementár Horné Srnie  :  TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
323035 | 17.06.2018 14:00
32303517.06.2018 14:00SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
323034 | 17.06.2018 14:30
32303417.06.2018 14:30FK 1925 Pobedim  :  OŠK Podolie
Tabuľka VI. liga - D - U19 - ObFZ TN - VI. liga - D - U19 - ObFZ TN

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Cementár Horné Srnie201811108:175513280
2TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná21170491:245112180
3TJ Družstevník Dubodiel21161489:274911190
4OŠK Soblahov19120783:36361060
5TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča2184945:52289-50
6TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom20721139:58238-70
7FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom19711157:42227-110
8OŠK Selec19631060:48216-60
9PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou19531135:103185-120
10OŠK Podolie19521240:86174-130
11FK 1925 Pobedim19421344:89143-100
12SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom19151318:9182-190
13TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové (odstúpené)000025:610100