VIII. liga - NM - ObFZ TN


VIII. liga - NM - ObFZ TN
Kolo 13 | 06.08.2017 17:30:00
318663 | 06.08.2017 17:30
318663 06.08.2017 17:30 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice 1 : 2 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318664 | 06.08.2017 17:30
318664 06.08.2017 17:30 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom 1 : 4 TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318665 | 06.08.2017 17:30
318665 06.08.2017 17:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 0 : 0 ŠK Modrová
318666 | 06.08.2017 17:30
318666 06.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota 6 : 1 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318667 | 06.08.2017 17:30
318667 06.08.2017 17:30 MŠK Lúka 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Považany
318668 | 06.08.2017 17:30
318668 06.08.2017 17:30 0 : 0 OŠK Slovan Beckov
318669 | 06.08.2017 17:30
318669 06.08.2017 17:30 OŠK Lubina 2 : 3 TJ Jednota Hrachovište
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:30:00
318579 | 13.08.2017 17:30
318579 13.08.2017 17:30 TJ Jednota Hrachovište 2 : 2 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318580 | 13.08.2017 17:30
318580 13.08.2017 17:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov 4 : 3 OŠK Lubina
318581 | 13.08.2017 17:30
318581 13.08.2017 17:30 TJ Družstevník Považany 0 : 0
318583 | 13.08.2017 17:30
318583 13.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Modrová 0 : 0 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318585 | 13.08.2017 17:30
318585 13.08.2017 17:30 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice 2 : 4 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318582 | 13.08.2017 17:45
318582 13.08.2017 17:45 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca 1 : 1 MŠK Lúka
318584 | 13.08.2017 18:00
318584 13.08.2017 18:00 TJ Družstevník Brunovce 3 : 2 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:30:00
318586 | 20.08.2017 17:30
318586 20.08.2017 17:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 1 : 3 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318587 | 20.08.2017 17:30
318587 20.08.2017 17:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318588 | 20.08.2017 17:30
318588 20.08.2017 17:30 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318589 | 20.08.2017 17:30
318589 20.08.2017 17:30 MŠK Lúka 0 : 0 ŠK Modrová
318590 | 20.08.2017 17:30
318590 20.08.2017 17:30 0 : 0 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318591 | 20.08.2017 17:30
318591 20.08.2017 17:30 OŠK Lubina 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Považany
318592 | 20.08.2017 17:30
318592 20.08.2017 17:30 TJ Jednota Hrachovište 2 : 4 OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
318593 | 27.08.2017 17:00
318593 27.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov 5 : 2 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318595 | 27.08.2017 17:00
318595 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca 3 : 5 OŠK Lubina
318596 | 27.08.2017 17:00
318596 27.08.2017 17:00 ŠK Modrová 0 : 0
318597 | 27.08.2017 17:00
318597 27.08.2017 17:00 TJ Družstevník Brunovce 7 : 0 MŠK Lúka
318599 | 27.08.2017 17:00
318599 27.08.2017 17:00 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom 8 : 2 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318598 | 27.08.2017 17:20
318598 27.08.2017 17:20 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice 1 : 2 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318594 | 27.08.2017 17:30
318594 27.08.2017 17:30 TJ Družstevník Považany 1 : 1 TJ Jednota Hrachovište
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 13:30:00
318600 | 03.09.2017 13:30
318600 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 3 : 8 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318603 | 03.09.2017 13:30
318603 03.09.2017 13:30 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318604 | 03.09.2017 13:30
318604 03.09.2017 13:30 OŠK Lubina 0 : 0 ŠK Modrová
318605 | 03.09.2017 13:30
318605 03.09.2017 13:30 TJ Jednota Hrachovište 9 : 0 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318606 | 03.09.2017 13:30
318606 03.09.2017 13:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Považany
318601 | 03.09.2017 15:00
318601 03.09.2017 15:00 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota 5 : 0 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318602 | 05.11.2017 13:30
318602 05.11.2017 13:30 MŠK Lúka 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:30:00
318607 | 10.09.2017 16:30
318607 10.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Považany 3 : 3 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318608 | 10.09.2017 16:30
318608 10.09.2017 16:30 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca 0 : 5 OŠK Slovan Beckov
318609 | 10.09.2017 16:30
318609 10.09.2017 16:30 ŠK Modrová 0 : 0 TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318610 | 10.09.2017 16:30
318610 10.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Brunovce 5 : 0 OŠK Lubina
318611 | 10.09.2017 16:30
318611 10.09.2017 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice 0 : 0
318612 | 10.09.2017 16:30
318612 10.09.2017 16:30 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom 5 : 1 MŠK Lúka
318613 | 10.09.2017 16:30
318613 10.09.2017 16:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 3 : 0 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 16:00:00
318614 | 17.09.2017 16:00
318614 17.09.2017 16:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 1 : 1 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318615 | 17.09.2017 16:00
318615 17.09.2017 16:00 MŠK Lúka 4 : 5 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318616 | 17.09.2017 16:00
318616 17.09.2017 16:00 0 : 0 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318617 | 17.09.2017 16:00
318617 17.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Lubina 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318618 | 17.09.2017 16:00
318618 17.09.2017 16:00 TJ Jednota Hrachovište 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318619 | 17.09.2017 16:00
318619 17.09.2017 16:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov 0 : 0 ŠK Modrová
318620 | 17.09.2017 16:00
318620 17.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Považany 9 : 0 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 16:00:00
318621 | 24.09.2017 16:00
318621 24.09.2017 16:00 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca 4 : 3 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318622 | 24.09.2017 16:00
318622 24.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Modrová 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Považany
318623 | 24.09.2017 16:00
318623 24.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Brunovce 1 : 8 OŠK Slovan Beckov
318624 | 24.09.2017 16:00
318624 24.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice 0 : 2 TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318626 | 24.09.2017 16:00
318626 24.09.2017 16:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 0 : 0
318627 | 24.09.2017 16:00
318627 24.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota 7 : 1 MŠK Lúka
318625 | 24.09.2017 16:20
318625 24.09.2017 16:20 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom 9 : 0 OŠK Lubina
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 16:00:00
318633 | 30.09.2017 16:00
318633 30.09.2017 16:00 TJ Družstevník Považany 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318628 | 01.10.2017 16:00
318628 01.10.2017 16:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 2 : 2 MŠK Lúka
318629 | 01.10.2017 16:00
318629 01.10.2017 16:00 0 : 0 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318630 | 01.10.2017 16:00
318630 01.10.2017 16:00 OŠK Lubina 7 : 4 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318631 | 01.10.2017 16:00
318631 01.10.2017 16:00 TJ Jednota Hrachovište 2 : 2 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318632 | 01.10.2017 16:00
318632 01.10.2017 16:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318634 | 01.10.2017 16:00
318634 01.10.2017 16:00 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca 0 : 0 ŠK Modrová
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
318635 | 08.10.2017 14:30
318635 08.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Modrová 0 : 0 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318636 | 08.10.2017 14:30
318636 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Brunovce 7 : 0 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318637 | 08.10.2017 14:30
318637 08.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice 2 : 3 TJ Družstevník Považany
318638 | 08.10.2017 14:30
318638 08.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom 1 : 2 OŠK Slovan Beckov
318641 | 08.10.2017 14:30
318641 08.10.2017 14:30 MŠK Lúka 0 : 0
318639 | 08.10.2017 14:45
318639 08.10.2017 14:45 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 5 : 0 TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318640 | 08.10.2017 14:45
318640 08.10.2017 14:45 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota 4 : 0 OŠK Lubina
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
318642 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318642 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 0 : 0
318643 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318643 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Lubina 1 : 4 MŠK Lúka
318644 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318644 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Jednota Hrachovište 1 : 2 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318645 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318645 15.10.2017 14:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov 3 : 0 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318646 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318646 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Družstevník Považany 1 : 2 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318647 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318647 15.10.2017 14:30 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318648 | 15.10.2017 14:30
318648 15.10.2017 14:30 ŠK Modrová 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Brunovce
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
318649 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318649 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Brunovce 4 : 0 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318650 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318650 22.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice 0 : 0 ŠK Modrová
318651 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318651 22.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom 12 : 0 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318652 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318652 22.10.2017 14:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Považany
318653 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318653 22.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota 1 : 4 OŠK Slovan Beckov
318655 | 22.10.2017 14:00
318655 22.10.2017 14:00 0 : 0 OŠK Lubina
318654 | 22.10.2017 14:20
318654 22.10.2017 14:20 MŠK Lúka 2 : 3 TJ Jednota Hrachovište
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
318659 | 28.10.2017 14:00
318659 28.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Považany 5 : 1 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318656 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318656 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 5 : 1 OŠK Lubina
318657 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318657 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Jednota Hrachovište 0 : 0
318658 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318658 29.10.2017 14:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov 6 : 0 MŠK Lúka
318660 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318660 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca 0 : 5 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318661 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318661 29.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Modrová 0 : 0 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318662 | 29.10.2017 14:00
318662 29.10.2017 14:00 TJ Družstevník Brunovce 5 : 3 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
318670 | 25.03.2018 15:00
318670 25.03.2018 15:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318671 | 25.03.2018 15:00
318671 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Lubina   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
318672 | 25.03.2018 15:00
318672 25.03.2018 15:00   :   TJ Družstevník Považany
318673 | 25.03.2018 15:00
318673 25.03.2018 15:00 MŠK Lúka   :   TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318674 | 25.03.2018 15:00
318674 25.03.2018 15:00 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   :   ŠK Modrová
318675 | 25.03.2018 15:00
318675 25.03.2018 15:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318676 | 25.03.2018 15:00
318676 25.03.2018 15:00 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:00:00
318677 | 01.04.2018 15:00
318677 01.04.2018 15:00 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318678 | 01.04.2018 15:00
318678 01.04.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318679 | 01.04.2018 15:00
318679 01.04.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Brunovce   :   ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318680 | 01.04.2018 15:00
318680 01.04.2018 15:00 ŠK Modrová   :   MŠK Lúka
318681 | 01.04.2018 15:00
318681 01.04.2018 15:00 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   :  
318682 | 01.04.2018 15:00
318682 01.04.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Považany   :   OŠK Lubina
318683 | 01.04.2018 15:00
318683 01.04.2018 15:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   TJ Jednota Hrachovište
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
318684 | 08.04.2018 15:30
318684 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
318685 | 08.04.2018 15:30
318685 08.04.2018 15:30 TJ Jednota Hrachovište   :   TJ Družstevník Považany
318686 | 08.04.2018 15:30
318686 08.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Lubina   :   TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318687 | 08.04.2018 15:30
318687 08.04.2018 15:30   :   ŠK Modrová
318688 | 08.04.2018 15:30
318688 08.04.2018 15:30 MŠK Lúka   :   TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318689 | 08.04.2018 15:30
318689 08.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   :   TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318690 | 08.04.2018 15:30
318690 08.04.2018 15:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
318691 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318691 15.04.2018 15:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318692 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318692 15.04.2018 15:30 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   :   ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318693 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318693 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice   :   MŠK Lúka
318694 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318694 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Brunovce   :  
318695 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318695 15.04.2018 15:30 ŠK Modrová   :   OŠK Lubina
318696 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318696 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   :   TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318697 | 15.04.2018 15:30
318697 15.04.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Považany   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
318698 | 22.04.2018 16:00
318698 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   TJ Družstevník Považany
318699 | 22.04.2018 16:00
318699 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318700 | 22.04.2018 16:00
318700 22.04.2018 16:00 TJ Jednota Hrachovište   :   ŠK Modrová
318701 | 22.04.2018 16:00
318701 22.04.2018 16:00 OŠK Lubina   :   TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318702 | 22.04.2018 16:00
318702 22.04.2018 16:00   :   TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318703 | 22.04.2018 16:00
318703 22.04.2018 16:00 MŠK Lúka   :   OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318704 | 22.04.2018 16:00
318704 22.04.2018 16:00 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 13:00:00
318705 | 29.04.2018 13:00
318705 29.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318706 | 29.04.2018 13:00
318706 29.04.2018 13:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   MŠK Lúka
318707 | 29.04.2018 13:00
318707 29.04.2018 13:00 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   :  
318708 | 29.04.2018 13:00
318708 29.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice   :   OŠK Lubina
318709 | 29.04.2018 13:00
318709 29.04.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Brunovce   :   TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318710 | 29.04.2018 13:00
318710 29.04.2018 13:00 ŠK Modrová   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
318711 | 29.04.2018 13:00
318711 29.04.2018 13:00 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   :   TJ Družstevník Považany
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
318712 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318712 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318713 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318713 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Považany   :   ŠK Modrová
318714 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318714 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318715 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318715 06.05.2018 16:30 TJ Jednota Hrachovište   :   TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318716 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318716 06.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Lubina   :   OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318717 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318717 06.05.2018 16:30   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318718 | 06.05.2018 16:30
318718 06.05.2018 16:30 MŠK Lúka   :   ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
318719 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318719 13.05.2018 16:30 MŠK Lúka   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318720 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318720 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   :  
318721 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318721 13.05.2018 16:30 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   OŠK Lubina
318722 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318722 13.05.2018 16:30 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   :   TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318723 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318723 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
318724 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318724 13.05.2018 16:30 TJ Družstevník Brunovce   :   TJ Družstevník Považany
318725 | 13.05.2018 16:30
318725 13.05.2018 16:30 ŠK Modrová   :   TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
318726 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318726 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   ŠK Modrová
318727 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318727 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   :   TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318728 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318728 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Považany   :   TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318729 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318729 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318730 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318730 20.05.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota Hrachovište   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318731 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318731 20.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Lubina   :   ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318732 | 20.05.2018 17:00
318732 20.05.2018 17:00   :   MŠK Lúka
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
318733 | 27.05.2018 17:00
318733 27.05.2018 17:00   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318734 | 27.05.2018 17:00
318734 27.05.2018 17:00 MŠK Lúka   :   OŠK Lubina
318735 | 27.05.2018 17:00
318735 27.05.2018 17:00 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   :   TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318736 | 27.05.2018 17:00
318736 27.05.2018 17:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
318737 | 27.05.2018 17:00
318737 27.05.2018 17:00 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Považany
318738 | 27.05.2018 17:00
318738 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice   :   TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318739 | 27.05.2018 17:00
318739 27.05.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Brunovce   :   ŠK Modrová
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
318740 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318740 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318741 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318741 03.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Modrová   :   TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318742 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318742 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   :   OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318743 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318743 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Považany   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318744 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318744 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :   ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318745 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318745 03.06.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota Hrachovište   :   MŠK Lúka
318746 | 03.06.2018 17:00
318746 03.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Lubina   :  
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
318747 | 10.06.2018 17:00
318747 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Lubina   :   TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318748 | 10.06.2018 17:00
318748 10.06.2018 17:00   :   TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318749 | 10.06.2018 17:00
318749 10.06.2018 17:00 MŠK Lúka   :   OŠK Slovan Beckov
318750 | 10.06.2018 17:00
318750 10.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota   :   TJ Družstevník Považany
318751 | 10.06.2018 17:00
318751 10.06.2018 17:00 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou   :   TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318752 | 10.06.2018 17:00
318752 10.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom   :   ŠK Modrová
318753 | 10.06.2018 17:00
318753 10.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice   :   TJ Družstevník Brunovce
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
318754 | 17.06.2018 17:00
318754 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové   :   TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318755 | 17.06.2018 17:00
318755 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Brunovce   :   OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318756 | 17.06.2018 17:00
318756 17.06.2018 17:00 ŠK Modrová   :   PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318757 | 17.06.2018 17:00
318757 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca   :   ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318758 | 17.06.2018 17:00
318758 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Považany   :   MŠK Lúka
318759 | 17.06.2018 17:00
318759 17.06.2018 17:00 OŠK Slovan Beckov   :  
318760 | 17.06.2018 17:00
318760 17.06.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota Hrachovište   :   OŠK Lubina
Tabuľka VIII. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - VIII. liga - NM - ObFZ TN

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Slovan Beckov 11 11 0 0 50:10 33 13 15 0
2 TJ Družstevník Brunovce 11 9 0 2 41:18 27 12 6 0
3 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom 11 7 1 3 47:20 22 11 4 0
4 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 11 7 0 4 45:29 21 10 9 0
5 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota 11 6 1 4 29:19 19 9 1 0
6 TJ Jednota Hrachovište 11 5 3 3 29:22 18 8 0 0
7 TJ Družstevník Považany 11 4 3 4 27:17 15 7 -3 0
8 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 11 2 4 5 24:34 10 6 -5 0
9 TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice 11 2 1 8 14:33 7 5 -8 0
10 OŠK Lubina 11 2 1 8 20:43 7 4 -8 0
11 MŠK Lúka 11 1 3 7 16:41 6 3 -6 0
12 TJ Klas Nová Bošáca 11 1 1 9 9:65 4 2 -14 0
13 ŠK Modrová (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0