VIII. liga - NM - ObFZ TN
Kolo 13 | 06.08.2017 17:30:00
318663 | 06.08.2017 17:30
31866306.08.2017 17:30TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice1 : 2TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318664 | 06.08.2017 17:30
31866406.08.2017 17:30OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom1 : 4TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318665 | 06.08.2017 17:30
31866506.08.2017 17:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou0 : 0ŠK Modrová
318666 | 06.08.2017 17:30
31866606.08.2017 17:30ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota6 : 1TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318667 | 06.08.2017 17:30
31866706.08.2017 17:30MŠK Lúka0 : 3TJ Družstevník Považany
318668 | 06.08.2017 17:30
31866806.08.2017 17:300 : 0OŠK Slovan Beckov
318669 | 06.08.2017 17:30
31866906.08.2017 17:30OŠK Lubina2 : 3TJ Jednota Hrachovište
Kolo 1 | 13.08.2017 17:30:00
318579 | 13.08.2017 17:30
31857913.08.2017 17:30TJ Jednota Hrachovište2 : 2TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318580 | 13.08.2017 17:30
31858013.08.2017 17:30OŠK Slovan Beckov4 : 3OŠK Lubina
318581 | 13.08.2017 17:30
31858113.08.2017 17:30TJ Družstevník Považany0 : 0
318583 | 13.08.2017 17:30
31858313.08.2017 17:30ŠK Modrová0 : 0ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318585 | 13.08.2017 17:30
31858513.08.2017 17:30TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice2 : 4OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318582 | 13.08.2017 17:45
31858213.08.2017 17:45TJ Klas Nová Bošáca1 : 1MŠK Lúka
318584 | 13.08.2017 18:00
31858413.08.2017 18:00TJ Družstevník Brunovce3 : 2PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 2 | 20.08.2017 17:30:00
318586 | 20.08.2017 17:30
31858620.08.2017 17:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové1 : 3OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318587 | 20.08.2017 17:30
31858720.08.2017 17:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou7 : 0TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318588 | 20.08.2017 17:30
31858820.08.2017 17:30ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota0 : 2TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318589 | 20.08.2017 17:30
31858920.08.2017 17:30MŠK Lúka0 : 0ŠK Modrová
318590 | 20.08.2017 17:30
31859020.08.2017 17:300 : 0TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318591 | 20.08.2017 17:30
31859120.08.2017 17:30OŠK Lubina1 : 1TJ Družstevník Považany
318592 | 20.08.2017 17:30
31859220.08.2017 17:30TJ Jednota Hrachovište2 : 4OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 3 | 27.08.2017 17:00:00
318593 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31859327.08.2017 17:00OŠK Slovan Beckov5 : 2TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318595 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31859527.08.2017 17:00TJ Klas Nová Bošáca3 : 5OŠK Lubina
318596 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31859627.08.2017 17:00ŠK Modrová0 : 0
318597 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31859727.08.2017 17:00TJ Družstevník Brunovce7 : 0MŠK Lúka
318599 | 27.08.2017 17:00
31859927.08.2017 17:00OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom8 : 2PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318598 | 27.08.2017 17:20
31859827.08.2017 17:20TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice1 : 2ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318594 | 27.08.2017 17:30
31859427.08.2017 17:30TJ Družstevník Považany1 : 1TJ Jednota Hrachovište
Kolo 4 | 03.09.2017 13:30:00
318600 | 03.09.2017 13:30
31860003.09.2017 13:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové3 : 8PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318603 | 03.09.2017 13:30
31860303.09.2017 13:300 : 0TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318604 | 03.09.2017 13:30
31860403.09.2017 13:30OŠK Lubina0 : 0ŠK Modrová
318605 | 03.09.2017 13:30
31860503.09.2017 13:30TJ Jednota Hrachovište9 : 0TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318606 | 03.09.2017 13:30
31860603.09.2017 13:30OŠK Slovan Beckov2 : 0TJ Družstevník Považany
318601 | 03.09.2017 15:00
31860103.09.2017 15:00ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota5 : 0OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318602 | 05.11.2017 13:30
31860205.11.2017 13:30MŠK Lúka1 : 1TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
Kolo 5 | 10.09.2017 16:30:00
318607 | 10.09.2017 16:30
31860710.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Považany3 : 3TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318608 | 10.09.2017 16:30
31860810.09.2017 16:30TJ Klas Nová Bošáca0 : 5OŠK Slovan Beckov
318609 | 10.09.2017 16:30
31860910.09.2017 16:30ŠK Modrová0 : 0TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318610 | 10.09.2017 16:30
31861010.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Brunovce5 : 0OŠK Lubina
318611 | 10.09.2017 16:30
31861110.09.2017 16:30TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice0 : 0
318612 | 10.09.2017 16:30
31861210.09.2017 16:30OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom5 : 1MŠK Lúka
318613 | 10.09.2017 16:30
31861310.09.2017 16:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou3 : 0ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
Kolo 6 | 17.09.2017 16:00:00
318614 | 17.09.2017 16:00
31861417.09.2017 16:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové1 : 1ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318615 | 17.09.2017 16:00
31861517.09.2017 16:00MŠK Lúka4 : 5PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318616 | 17.09.2017 16:00
31861617.09.2017 16:000 : 0OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318617 | 17.09.2017 16:00
31861717.09.2017 16:00OŠK Lubina0 : 1TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318618 | 17.09.2017 16:00
31861817.09.2017 16:00TJ Jednota Hrachovište4 : 2TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318619 | 17.09.2017 16:00
31861917.09.2017 16:00OŠK Slovan Beckov0 : 0ŠK Modrová
318620 | 17.09.2017 16:00
31862017.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Považany9 : 0TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
Kolo 7 | 24.09.2017 16:00:00
318621 | 24.09.2017 16:00
31862124.09.2017 16:00TJ Klas Nová Bošáca4 : 3TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318622 | 24.09.2017 16:00
31862224.09.2017 16:00ŠK Modrová0 : 0TJ Družstevník Považany
318623 | 24.09.2017 16:00
31862324.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Brunovce1 : 8OŠK Slovan Beckov
318624 | 24.09.2017 16:00
31862424.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice0 : 2TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318626 | 24.09.2017 16:00
31862624.09.2017 16:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou0 : 0
318627 | 24.09.2017 16:00
31862724.09.2017 16:00ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota7 : 1MŠK Lúka
318625 | 24.09.2017 16:20
31862524.09.2017 16:20OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom9 : 0OŠK Lubina
Kolo 8 | 01.10.2017 16:00:00
318633 | 30.09.2017 16:00
31863330.09.2017 16:00TJ Družstevník Považany0 : 1TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318628 | 01.10.2017 16:00
31862801.10.2017 16:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové2 : 2MŠK Lúka
318629 | 01.10.2017 16:00
31862901.10.2017 16:000 : 0ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318630 | 01.10.2017 16:00
31863001.10.2017 16:00OŠK Lubina7 : 4PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318631 | 01.10.2017 16:00
31863101.10.2017 16:00TJ Jednota Hrachovište2 : 2OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318632 | 01.10.2017 16:00
31863201.10.2017 16:00OŠK Slovan Beckov7 : 0TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318634 | 01.10.2017 16:00
31863401.10.2017 16:00TJ Klas Nová Bošáca0 : 0ŠK Modrová
Kolo 9 | 08.10.2017 14:30:00
318635 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31863508.10.2017 14:30ŠK Modrová0 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318636 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31863608.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Brunovce7 : 0TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318637 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31863708.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice2 : 3TJ Družstevník Považany
318638 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31863808.10.2017 14:30OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom1 : 2OŠK Slovan Beckov
318641 | 08.10.2017 14:30
31864108.10.2017 14:30MŠK Lúka0 : 0
318639 | 08.10.2017 14:45
31863908.10.2017 14:45PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou5 : 0TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318640 | 08.10.2017 14:45
31864008.10.2017 14:45ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota4 : 0OŠK Lubina
Kolo 10 | 15.10.2017 14:30:00
318642 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31864215.10.2017 14:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 : 0
318643 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31864315.10.2017 14:30OŠK Lubina1 : 4MŠK Lúka
318644 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31864415.10.2017 14:30TJ Jednota Hrachovište1 : 2ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318645 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31864515.10.2017 14:30OŠK Slovan Beckov3 : 0PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318646 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31864615.10.2017 14:30TJ Družstevník Považany1 : 2OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318647 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31864715.10.2017 14:30TJ Klas Nová Bošáca0 : 3TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318648 | 15.10.2017 14:30
31864815.10.2017 14:30ŠK Modrová0 : 0TJ Družstevník Brunovce
Kolo 11 | 22.10.2017 14:00:00
318649 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31864922.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Brunovce4 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318650 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31865022.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice0 : 0ŠK Modrová
318651 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31865122.10.2017 14:00OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom12 : 0TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318652 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31865222.10.2017 14:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou4 : 1TJ Družstevník Považany
318653 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31865322.10.2017 14:00ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota1 : 4OŠK Slovan Beckov
318655 | 22.10.2017 14:00
31865522.10.2017 14:000 : 0OŠK Lubina
318654 | 22.10.2017 14:20
31865422.10.2017 14:20MŠK Lúka2 : 3TJ Jednota Hrachovište
Kolo 12 | 29.10.2017 14:00:00
318659 | 28.10.2017 14:00
31865928.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Považany5 : 1ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318656 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31865629.10.2017 14:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové5 : 1OŠK Lubina
318657 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31865729.10.2017 14:00TJ Jednota Hrachovište0 : 0
318658 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31865829.10.2017 14:00OŠK Slovan Beckov6 : 0MŠK Lúka
318660 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31866029.10.2017 14:00TJ Klas Nová Bošáca0 : 5PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318661 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31866129.10.2017 14:00ŠK Modrová0 : 0OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318662 | 29.10.2017 14:00
31866229.10.2017 14:00TJ Družstevník Brunovce5 : 3TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
Kolo 14 | 25.03.2018 15:00:00
318670 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31867025.03.2018 15:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové4 : 1TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318671 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31867125.03.2018 15:00OŠK Lubina1 : 9OŠK Slovan Beckov
318672 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31867225.03.2018 15:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Považany
318673 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31867325.03.2018 15:00MŠK Lúka0 : 0TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318674 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31867425.03.2018 15:00ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota0 : 0ŠK Modrová
318675 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31867525.03.2018 15:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou1 : 1TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318676 | 25.03.2018 15:00
31867625.03.2018 15:00OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom2 : 1TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
Kolo 15 | 01.04.2018 15:00:00
318677 | 01.04.2018 15:00
31867701.04.2018 15:00OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom3 : 1TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318678 | 01.04.2018 15:00
31867801.04.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice2 : 4PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318679 | 01.04.2018 15:00
31867901.04.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Brunovce2 : 0ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318680 | 01.04.2018 15:00
31868001.04.2018 15:00ŠK Modrová0 : 0MŠK Lúka
318681 | 01.04.2018 15:00
31868101.04.2018 15:00TJ Klas Nová Bošáca0 : 0
318682 | 01.04.2018 15:00
31868201.04.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Považany1 : 1OŠK Lubina
318683 | 01.04.2018 15:00
31868301.04.2018 15:00OŠK Slovan Beckov8 : 0TJ Jednota Hrachovište
Kolo 16 | 08.04.2018 15:30:00
318684 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31868408.04.2018 15:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové3 : 1OŠK Slovan Beckov
318685 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31868508.04.2018 15:30TJ Jednota Hrachovište4 : 0TJ Družstevník Považany
318686 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31868608.04.2018 15:30OŠK Lubina3 : 1TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318687 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31868708.04.2018 15:300 : 0ŠK Modrová
318688 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31868808.04.2018 15:30MŠK Lúka1 : 5TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318690 | 08.04.2018 15:30
31869008.04.2018 15:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou2 : 1OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318689 | 08.04.2018 15:35
31868908.04.2018 15:35ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota3 : 1TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
Kolo 17 | 15.04.2018 15:30:00
318691 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31869115.04.2018 15:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou2 : 1TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318692 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31869215.04.2018 15:30OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom8 : 2ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318693 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31869315.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice2 : 3MŠK Lúka
318694 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31869415.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Brunovce0 : 0
318695 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31869515.04.2018 15:30ŠK Modrová0 : 0OŠK Lubina
318696 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31869615.04.2018 15:30TJ Klas Nová Bošáca0 : 3TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318697 | 15.04.2018 15:30
31869715.04.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Považany2 : 2OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 18 | 22.04.2018 16:00:00
318698 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31869822.04.2018 16:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové6 : 0TJ Družstevník Považany
318699 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31869922.04.2018 16:00OŠK Slovan Beckov9 : 0TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318700 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31870022.04.2018 16:00TJ Jednota Hrachovište0 : 0ŠK Modrová
318701 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31870122.04.2018 16:00OŠK Lubina6 : 5TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318702 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31870222.04.2018 16:000 : 0TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318703 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31870322.04.2018 16:00MŠK Lúka0 : 7OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318704 | 22.04.2018 16:00
31870422.04.2018 16:00ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota2 : 3PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
Kolo 19 | 29.04.2018 13:00:00
318705 | 29.04.2018 13:00
31870529.04.2018 13:00ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota2 : 1TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318707 | 29.04.2018 13:00
31870729.04.2018 13:00OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom0 : 0
318708 | 29.04.2018 13:00
31870829.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice3 : 3OŠK Lubina
318709 | 29.04.2018 13:00
31870929.04.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Brunovce4 : 1TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318710 | 29.04.2018 13:00
31871029.04.2018 13:00ŠK Modrová0 : 0OŠK Slovan Beckov
318711 | 29.04.2018 13:00
31871129.04.2018 13:00TJ Klas Nová Bošáca3 : 0TJ Družstevník Považany
318706 | 29.04.2018 13:10
31870629.04.2018 13:10PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou7 : 3MŠK Lúka
Kolo 20 | 06.05.2018 16:30:00
318712 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31871206.05.2018 16:30TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové5 : 0TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318713 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31871306.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Považany0 : 0ŠK Modrová
318715 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31871506.05.2018 16:30TJ Jednota Hrachovište3 : 1TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318716 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31871606.05.2018 16:30OŠK Lubina4 : 2OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318717 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31871706.05.2018 16:300 : 0PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318718 | 06.05.2018 16:30
31871806.05.2018 16:30MŠK Lúka1 : 0ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318714 | 08.05.2018 16:30
31871408.05.2018 16:30OŠK Slovan Beckov4 : 2TJ Družstevník Brunovce
Kolo 21 | 13.05.2018 16:30:00
318724 | 12.05.2018 16:00
31872412.05.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Brunovce3 : 2TJ Družstevník Považany
318719 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31871913.05.2018 16:30MŠK Lúka2 : 6TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318720 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31872013.05.2018 16:30ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota0 : 0
318721 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31872113.05.2018 16:30PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou9 : 2OŠK Lubina
318722 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31872213.05.2018 16:30OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom3 : 0TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318723 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31872313.05.2018 16:30TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice1 : 2OŠK Slovan Beckov
318725 | 13.05.2018 16:30
31872513.05.2018 16:30ŠK Modrová0 : 0TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
Kolo 22 | 20.05.2018 17:00:00
318726 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31872620.05.2018 17:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové0 : 0ŠK Modrová
318727 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31872720.05.2018 17:00TJ Klas Nová Bošáca2 : 6TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318728 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31872820.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Považany3 : 1TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318729 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31872920.05.2018 17:00OŠK Slovan Beckov7 : 2OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318730 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31873020.05.2018 17:00TJ Jednota Hrachovište3 : 7PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318731 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31873120.05.2018 17:00OŠK Lubina2 : 1ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318732 | 20.05.2018 17:00
31873220.05.2018 17:000 : 0MŠK Lúka
Kolo 23 | 27.05.2018 17:00:00
318733 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31873327.05.2018 17:000 : 0TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318734 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31873427.05.2018 17:00MŠK Lúka1 : 2OŠK Lubina
318735 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31873527.05.2018 17:00ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota3 : 1TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318737 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31873727.05.2018 17:00OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom7 : 0TJ Družstevník Považany
318738 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31873827.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice3 : 3TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318739 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31873927.05.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Brunovce0 : 0ŠK Modrová
318736 | 27.05.2018 17:10
31873627.05.2018 17:10PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou1 : 4OŠK Slovan Beckov
Kolo 24 | 03.06.2018 17:00:00
318740 | 27.05.2018 17:00
31874027.05.2018 17:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové1 : 0TJ Družstevník Brunovce
318741 | 03.06.2018 14:00
31874103.06.2018 14:00ŠK Modrová  :  TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318742 | 03.06.2018 14:00
31874203.06.2018 14:00TJ Klas Nová Bošáca  :  OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318743 | 03.06.2018 14:00
31874303.06.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Považany  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318744 | 03.06.2018 14:00
31874403.06.2018 14:00OŠK Slovan Beckov  :  ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318745 | 03.06.2018 14:00
31874503.06.2018 14:00TJ Jednota Hrachovište  :  MŠK Lúka
318746 | 03.06.2018 17:00
31874603.06.2018 17:00OŠK Lubina  :  
Kolo 25 | 10.06.2018 17:00:00
318747 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31874710.06.2018 17:00OŠK Lubina  :  TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
318748 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31874810.06.2018 17:00  :  TJ Jednota Hrachovište
318749 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31874910.06.2018 17:00MŠK Lúka  :  OŠK Slovan Beckov
318750 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31875010.06.2018 17:00ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota  :  TJ Družstevník Považany
318751 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31875110.06.2018 17:00PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou  :  TJ Klas Nová Bošáca
318752 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31875210.06.2018 17:00OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom  :  ŠK Modrová
318753 | 10.06.2018 17:00
31875310.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice  :  TJ Družstevník Brunovce
Kolo 26 | 17.06.2018 17:00:00
318754 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31875417.06.2018 17:00TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové  :  TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice
318755 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31875517.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Brunovce  :  OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
318756 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31875617.06.2018 17:00ŠK Modrová  :  PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
318757 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31875717.06.2018 17:00TJ Klas Nová Bošáca  :  ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
318758 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31875817.06.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Považany  :  MŠK Lúka
318759 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31875917.06.2018 17:00OŠK Slovan Beckov  :  
318760 | 17.06.2018 17:00
31876017.06.2018 17:00TJ Jednota Hrachovište  :  OŠK Lubina
Tabuľka VIII. liga - NM - ObFZ TN - VIII. liga - NM - ObFZ TN

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK Slovan Beckov20181196:225513250
2PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou20141581:484312130
3TJ Družstevník Brunovce20141569:364311130
4OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom20131682:37401070
5TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové2084852:45289-20
6ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota1991942:38288-20
7TJ Jednota Hrachovište2083945:5227700
8OŠK Lubina20731044:75246-60
9TJ Družstevník Považany1955935:44205-70
10MŠK Lúka19341227:70134-170
11TJ Družstevník Lubina - kopanice20231529:5993-210
12TJ Klas Nová Bošáca19231418:9492-180
13ŠK Modrová (odstúpené)00000:00100